Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2022/23

Tabellenstand nach Durchgang Nr. 5

 Klasse   Rang   Mannschaft   Punkte   Ringe   Erg   Schnitt 
 GAU 
1
 Surheim I    8 : 2    7573    5     1514.60  

2
 Lampoding II    8 : 2    7513    5     1502.60  

3
 Berchtesgaden    8 : 2    7461    5     1492.20  

4
 Straß I    4 : 6    7498    5     1499.60  

5
 Schönram II    2 : 8    7451    5     1490.20  

6
 Holzhausen-Otting I    0 : 10    7400    5     1480.00  

 A 1 
1
 Adelstetten I    8 : 2    7489    5     1497.80  

2
 Pietling    6 : 4    7484    5     1496.80  

3
 Straß II    6 : 4    7444    5     1488.80  

4
 Kirchanschöring I    5 : 5    7435    5     1487.00  

5
 Waging I    3 : 7    7363    5     1472.60  

6
 Oberteisendorf    2 : 8    7365    5     1473.00  

 A 2 
1
 Holzhausen-Otting II    9 : 1    7478    5     1495.60  

2
 Ulrichshögl I    6 : 4    7344    5     1468.80  

3
 Kirchanschöring II    5 : 5    7264    5     1452.80  

4
 Aufham    4 : 6    7334    5     1466.80  

5
 Steinbrünning I    4 : 6    7298    5     1459.60  

6
 Adelstetten II    2 : 8    7296    5     1459.20  

 B 1 
1
 Schönram III    10 : 0    7432    5     1486.40  

2
 Surheim II    6 : 4    7243    5     1448.60  

3
 Eichham-Weildorf I    6 : 4    6993    5     1398.60  

4
 Altschtz. Fridolfing    4 : 6    7055    5     1411.00  

5
 Brodhausen II    2 : 8    7151    5     1430.20  

6
 Waging II    2 : 8    7151    5     1430.20  

 B 2 
1
 Straß III    8 : 2    7246    5     1449.20  

2
 Tittmoning    6 : 4    7243    5     1448.60  

3
 Holzhausen II    6 : 4    7212    5     1442.40  

4
 Laufen    4 : 6    7209    5     1441.80  

5
 Saaldorf    4 : 6    7116    5     1423.20  

6
 Holzhausen-Otting III    2 : 8    7090    5     1418.00  

 C 1 
1
 Lampoding III    8 : 0    5853    4     1463.25  

2
 Steinbrünning II    4 : 4    5694    4     1423.50  

3
 Adelstetten III    4 : 4    5653    4     1413.25  

4
 Eichham-Weildorf II    4 : 4    5647    4     1411.75  

5
 Straß IV    0 : 8    5590    4     1397.50  

 C 2 
1
 Holzhausen-Otting IV    8 : 0    5744    4     1436.00  

2
 Neu-Fridolfing    6 : 2    5620    4     1405.00  

3
 Ulrichshögl II    4 : 4    5592    4     1398.00  

4
 Perach    2 : 6    5612    4     1403.00  

5
 Brodhausen III    0 : 8    5323    4     1330.75  

12.11.2022, 18:21
Wettkampfleiter: Alexandra Heimerl, 0176/82054483, Mail: heimerlalexandra@gmail.com

Zurück zur Übersicht