Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2021/22

Tabellenstand nach Durchgang Nr. 4

 Klasse   Rang   Mannschaft   Punkte   Ringe   Erg   Schnitt 
 GAU 
1
 Holzhausen I    8 : 0    6068    4     1517.00  

2
 Surheim I    6 : 2    6030    4     1507.50  

3
 Berchtesgaden    4 : 4    5990    4     1497.50  

4
 Schönram II    4 : 4    5933    4     1483.25  

5
 Holzhausen-Otting I    2 : 6    5975    4     1493.75  

6
 Oberteisendorf I    0 : 8    5938    4     1484.50  

 A 1 
1
 Straß I    8 : 0    6027    4     1506.75  

2
 Adelstetten I    6 : 2    5981    4     1495.25  

3
 Lampoding II    4 : 4    5920    4     1480.00  

4
 Steinbrünning I    3 : 5    5839    4     1459.75  

5
 Kirchanschöring I    2 : 6    5971    4     1492.75  

6
 Waging I    1 : 7    5845    4     1461.25  

 A 2 
1
 Adelstetten II    8 : 0    5914    4     1478.50  

2
 Pietling    6 : 2    5926    4     1481.50  

3
 Aufham I    6 : 2    5859    4     1464.75  

4
 Straß II    4 : 4    5919    4     1479.75  

5
 Kirchanschöring II    0 : 8    5770    4     1442.50  

6
 Altschtz. Fridolfing    0 : 8    5753    4     1438.25  

 B 1 
1
 Holzhausen-Otting II    6 : 2    5952    4     1488.00  

2
 Ulrichshögl I    4 : 2    4464    3     1488.00  

3
 Eichham-Weildorf I    4 : 2    4454    3     1484.67  

4
 Brodhausen II    2 : 4    4411    3     1470.33  

5
 Tittmoning    0 : 6    4334    3     1444.67  

 B 2 
1
 Schönram III    6 : 0    4409    3     1469.67  

2
 Surheim II    6 : 0    4333    3     1444.33  

3
 Waging II    4 : 4    5674    4     1418.50  

4
 Oberteisendorf II    0 : 6    4264    3     1421.33  

5
 Taching    0 : 6    4237    3     1412.33  

 C 1 
1
 Adelstetten III    4 : 2    4331    3     1443.67  

2
 Straß III    4 : 2    4313    3     1437.67  

3
 Saaldorf    4 : 2    4311    3     1437.00  

4
 Holzhausen-Otting III    4 : 4    5768    4     1442.00  

5
 Eichham-Weildorf II    0 : 6    4251    3     1417.00  

 C 2 
1
 Steinbrünning II    6 : 0    4235    3     1411.67  

2
 Holzhausen III    4 : 2    4286    3     1428.67  

3
 Laufen    4 : 2    4265    3     1421.67  

4
 Perach    2 : 4    4193    3     1397.67  

5
 Brodhausen III    0 : 8    5562    4     1390.50  

 D 1 
1
 Lampoding III    6 : 0    4210    3     1403.33  

2
 Straß IV    4 : 2    4160    3     1386.67  

3
 Ulrichshögl II    4 : 4    5474    4     1368.50  

4
 Holzhausen IV    2 : 4    3966    3     1322.00  

5
 Aufham II    0 : 8    0    0     0.00  

7.11.2021, 12:37
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht