Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2021/22

Einzelergebnisse Ringschnitte nach Durchgang Nr. 10

 Rang   Name    Verein   Schnitt   E 1   E 2   E 3   E 4   E 5   E 6   E 7   E 8   E 9   E 10 
 1    Maresa Wagenlehner (S)    Berchtesgaden    385.67    381    387    383    387    386    390                  
 2    Verena Kraller    Lampoding    385.60                384        384    387        385    388  
 3    Brigitte Nutz    Schönram    385.20    388        386    386    383        383              
 4    Daniela Glück (S)    Surheim    384.30    383    388    378    383    388    385    383    390    380    385  
 5    Vanessa Polak (S)    Holzhausen    383.33                380    389    377    381        386    387  
 6    Thomas Wamprechtshammer (S)    Holzhausen    382.80    386    385    384    386    385    387    385    375    378    377  
 7    Lena Binsteiner    Holzhausen-Otting    382.00    383    389    391    382            382    373    374      
 8    Markus Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    381.50    380    379        379    385    384    384        381    380  
 9    Regina Willberger    Aufham    381.00    383    380    381    382            382    385    374      
 10    Johanna Höglauer    Holzhausen    380.88    375    383    383    379    380        384    382    381      
 11    Jürgen Dragoni    Laufen    380.75        380    382    383    386        383    380    377    375  
 12    Maximilian Eisl    Straß    380.67    380    381    384    382    383    383    373        382    378  
 13    Michael Hägele (S)    Berchtesgaden    379.89    372    390    378    374    380    379    381        380    385  
 14    Julia Appel    Aufham    379.71    383    383    387    376            370    377    382      
 15    Ramona Wörndl    Lampoding    379.40    383    376    377    376    374    384    381    383    384    376  
 16    Franz Koch (S)    Oberteisendorf    379.30    380    379    382    372    379    373    384    378    385    381  
 17    Thomas Jäger    Pietling    379.10    371    368    389    380    382    373    382    388    382    376  
 18    Bernhard Gaugler (S)    Surheim    379.00    379    386    380    377    375    386    382    380    373    372  
     Bernadett Egger    Straß    379.00    381    381    388    382            370    380    377    373  
     Pascal Polak (S)    Holzhausen    379.00    381    373    377    379    377    378    384    381    378    382  
 21    Christoph Grünbeck (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    377.78    381        382    377    373    384    378    373    374    378  
 22    Christoph Traublinger (S)    Surheim    377.43    380                372    377    376    380    377    380  
 23    Mathias Eberherr (S)    Holzhausen    377.40    380    366    376    375    384    376    381    377    381    378  
 24    Verena Niederwinkler    Kirchanschöring    377.20    373    379    381    380    388    371    379    379    377    365  
 25    Sabrina Maier    Altschtz. Fridolfing    377.00                377                          
 26    Christian Mader    Holzhausen    376.62    380    376    377        378    371    374    374        383  
 27    Katharina Schindler    Adelstetten    376.30    371    371    384    380    379    383    370    380    372    373  
 28    Alexander Seehuber    Holzhausen-Otting    376.12        369    379    378    369    385    382    382    365      
 29    Christina Krempke    Holzhausen    375.00            375                              
 30    Regina Eisl    Straß    374.90    374    374    381    379    377    379    377    362    374    372  
     Markus Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    374.90    376    376    380    370    380    375    365    375    376    376  
 32    Tobias Unterreiner    Adelstetten    374.60    378    369    378    376    371    375    378    378    374    369  
 33    Franz Obermayer    Tittmoning    374.00    371    371    372        384            376        370  
     Monika Feil    Adelstetten    374.00    361    378    376    371    379    373    377            377  
 35    Johann jr. Reiter    Eichham-Weildorf    373.88        370    365    381    372        380    369    368    386  
 36    Maxi Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    373.71    372    372    375    382            374    370    371      
 37    Jasmin Hagner    Eichham-Weildorf    373.57            371    380    374        375    377    371    367  
 38    Maria Zenz (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    373.50    377    377    374    363    372    375    374    375    373    375  
 39    Heinrich Haunerdinger    Lampoding    373.44    374    376    377        369    371    379    373    371    371  
     Rosmarie Mader    Waging    373.44    376    370    375        364    371    371    380    377    377  
     Konrad Wadislohner (S)    Schönram    373.44    374    375    379    368    377    369    373        369    377  
 42    Florian Heindel    Eichham-Weildorf    373.38        375    374    368    374        373    379    373    371  
 43    Martin Dandl (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    372.89    374    373    375    375    362        367    377    376    377  
 44    Josef Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    372.88    366    374        378    375    368    375        374    373  
 45    Kathrin Fuchs    Saaldorf    372.86    380        372    373    369            373    364    379  
 46    Lisa-Marie Eisl    Straß    372.70    364    373    372    377    373    376    376    371    373    372  
 47    Hubert Parzinger (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    372.33                376            367            374  
     Tanja Hößl (S)    Surheim    372.33    372    373    376    373                371        369  
 49    Andreas Hiersig    Adelstetten    372.30    373    375    368    368    371    377    366    372    380    373  
 50    Simone Höfer    Schönram    372.17    374    372            375    374    370    368          
 51    Hans-Jürgen Kellner    Pietling    372.10    372    373    379    370    367    368    369    372    374    377  
 52     Christian Rosmer    Kirchanschöring    372.00                                        372  
     Stefanie Hänsch    Adelstetten    372.00    378    370    368    372                          
 54    Christian jr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    371.80    364    370    376    365    372    371    381    373    372    374  
 55    Katharina Aschauer    Adelstetten    371.60    375    377    376    365    372    369    366    370    372    374  
 56    Daniela Jäger    Pietling    371.40    367                    362    379        374    375  
 57    Alicia Mair    Straß    371.29    367    375            368        375    367    372    375  
 58    Kerstin Großsteiner (S)    Berchtesgaden    371.12    385    363    373    364    370        373        372    369  
     Josef Rudholzer jun (S)    Schönram    371.12    369    363    376    366        371        383    371    370  
 60    Lisa Baumgartner    Straß    371.00                    370    372                  
     Stefan Gruber    Brodhausen    371.00    373        372    377    369    370                365  
 62    Ludwig Abfalter    Kirchanschöring    370.78    370    374    368    376    364    372    370    373    370      
 63    Simon Eisl    Straß    370.70    369    374    374    368    374    366    368    364    375    375  
 64    Johanna Berreiter    Schönram    370.67    365    365            374    368    382            370  
 65    Lea Schuhmann    Waging    370.62        367    366    378        380    374    362    373    365  
 66    Nadine Wimmer (S)    Schönram    370.60    365    373    377    368    370    369    364    372    377    371  
 67    Daniela Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    370.43    379    371        367        372    367        369    368  
 68    Franz Schindler    Adelstetten    370.30    370    370    366    373    368    368    367    374    372    375  
 69    Miriam Haimbuchner    Straß    370.25    367    375    369    372    369    367    369    374          
 70    Markus Stutz (S)    Oberteisendorf    370.12    372    375    372    369            363    374    371    365  
 71    Lotte Michl    Adelstetten    370.00                            370              
     Niklas Maier    Waging    370.00        370                                  
     Corinna Vogel    Schönram    370.00                    366    375    373    368    366    372  
 74    Corinna Jäger    Pietling    369.33    369            362            368    373    368    376  
 75    Hans Eisl    Straß    369.30    361    363    373    367    371    374    379    371    367    367  
 76    Hubert Schwaiger jun.    Pietling    369.25        362    365    368    372    367    372    374    374      
 77    Thomas Keilwerth    Berchtesgaden    369.00                                369          
     Michaela Sammer    Schönram    369.00        369    363                367    378        368  
 79    Stefan Stutz (S)    Oberteisendorf    368.70    367    361    368    377    361    370    371    369    371    372  
 80    Traudl Schaumann    Berchtesgaden    368.67                371        376    371    366    359    369  
 81    Georg Thaller    Altschtz. Fridolfing    368.50    372    373    363    366                          
 82    Daniela Romstädter    Brodhausen    368.00    383        368    352    370            366    361    376  
 83    Stefan Anner    Lampoding    367.75    381    364    350                    376          
 84    Vitali Görzen    Altschtz. Fridolfing    367.67    369    369    365                              
 85    Simon Kern    Surheim    367.33        366        370                    366      
     Andrea Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    367.33        362        374    366                      
 87    Lorenz Seidenfuß    Lampoding    367.22    361        367    362    365    376    377    364    366    367  
 88    Peter Gleixner    Waging    367.10    356    363    363    373    366    362    374    372    367    375  
 89    Harald Lage    Kirchanschöring    367.00    357    370    372    369                          
 90    Tobias Sperl    Brodhausen    366.62    372        372    374    355    364        361    359    376  
 91    Alfons Gröbner    Schönram    366.50                                369        364  
 92    Florian Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    366.36    359    373    373    367    357    367    362    363    366    368  
 93    Hubert König    Steinbrünning    366.25    362    350    370    372            370    366    368    372  
 94    Matthias jr. Plößl    Straß    366.20            358        374        362    371        366  
 95    Bernhard Schönsmaul    Pietling    365.50        364    367                              
 96    Sonja Stadler    Lampoding    365.43    342        367    366        371        374    366    372  
 97    Johannes Ueing    Holzhausen-Otting    365.38    370    365    373    370        360    356    368    361      
 98    Monika Lepperdinger    Surheim    365.29        367        370    362    373    351        368    366  
 99    Monika Hobelsberger    Surheim    365.12    375    368    364    360    362    364    369        359      
     Christine Wirrer    Saaldorf    365.12    362        371    374    359    367        351    374    363  
 101    Sandra Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    365.00                365                          
 102    Josef Prechtl    Steinbrünning    364.90    372    375    373    354    355    359    363    364    358    376  
 103    Bernhard Schuhbeck    Oberteisendorf    364.62    373    360        365    367    361    365    359        367  
 104    Melanie Schiller    Lampoding    364.60    370    368    363    357                365          
 105    Johann Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    364.50        367    367                367    359    368    359  
 106    Hans Perchtold    Straß    364.40    368    369    368    356    376    351    368    365    359    364  
 107    Stefan Egger    Eichham-Weildorf    364.25    367    362        362    359    366    362        364    372  
     Matthias jr. Gruber    Brodhausen    364.25    348            370        364                375  
 109    Antonia Hosper    Holzhausen-Otting    364.00            357            370            365      
     Ines Prechtl    Schönram    364.00    361    369    362                              
 111    Stefan Parzinger    Holzhausen-Otting    363.83    369    361    358            374        362    359      
 112    Christoph Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    363.75    360    363    366    367        359    364    368    363      
 113    Johannes Dinkler    Adelstetten    363.73    365    365    358    370    369    362    360    365    359    365  
 114    Lorenz Wittscheck    Taching    363.67        353    365    373                          
 115    Markus Quentin    Oberteisendorf    363.33    364        355    371                          
     Sandra Putzhammer    Saaldorf    363.33                                357    375    358  
 117    Andreas Unterreiner    Adelstetten    363.00    370    365    358            359                  
     Andreas Langwieder    Steinbrünning    363.00                363                          
     Alexandra Günther (S)    Schönram    363.00    366    360    368                    358          
     Tobias Mayer    Taching    363.00        358    368    363                          
 121    Johann Rosmer jun. (S)    Kirchanschöring    362.75        370    374    371    368    353    360    368    338      
 122    Andreas Roßhuber    Laufen    362.62        367    366    365    353        372    369    353    356  
 123    Hans Wolfgruber    Straß    362.57        362    360    360            355    372    360    369  
 124    Stefan Mayer    Schönram    362.50    366                    359                  
 125    Werner Wiesbacher    Ulrichshögl    362.43    358    367            364    365    353        364    366  
 126    Johann Rosenegger    Waging    362.00                352    361    357    360    370    364    370  
 127    Magdalena Huber    Ulrichshögl    361.29    361    354    360    366    360        369    359          
 128    Maximilian Sturm    Oberteisendorf    361.25            361        362                364    358  
 129    Helmut Rapp    Tittmoning    361.00            361                              
 130    Ludwig Kittl    Surheim    360.88    361    364        354    354    371    362        359    362  
 131    Christoph Mangs    Straß    360.67        350    364    359                363    368    360  
 132    Monika Saurugg    Waging    360.62    362    363    363    368    352    365    351        361      
 133    Manuela Gleixner    Waging    360.50    369    350    359    364                          
 134    Josef Sinzinger    Tittmoning    360.29    364    354            358    364    356    365        361  
     Sarah Spitz    Kirchanschöring    360.29    369                347    352    365    352    367    370  
 136    Irmgard Hänsch    Adelstetten    360.11    360    364    367        355    366    363    360    358    348  
 137    Christine Steinmaßl    Schönram    360.00                    359    342    367    372          
 138    Ronja Lindner    Holzhausen-Otting    359.67    355        360            364                  
 139    Martin Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    359.60    355    362    360    359    360    346    360    360    370    364  
 140    Franz Kraller    Lampoding    359.50    357        356    360    365                      
 141    Lena Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    359.20    360        357            358        356    365      
 142    Rudolf Prantler    Oberteisendorf    358.71    364        367    361    353            347    366    353  
 143    Herbert Traublinger (S)    Surheim    358.62    346    368        351    362    363    358        365    356  
 144    Erich Reiter (S)    Berchtesgaden    358.22    359    365    358        353    358    348    368    354    361  
 145    Franz Hinterreiter    Ulrichshögl    358.00        356                360                  
 146    Hubert Willberger    Aufham    357.67    354        353            365    363    364        347  
     Rebecca Guggenberger    Tittmoning    357.67                        351        364        358  
 148    Klaus Gröne    Steinbrünning    357.62    354    368        357    350    359    345        370    358  
 149    Josef Eisl    Straß    357.50                    352        363        359    356  
 150    Stefan Kraller    Taching    357.33        356    359    357                          
 151    Alois Prams    Holzhausen-Otting    357.25    357    370    360    342        351    363    355    360      
 152    Thomas Höhn    Tittmoning    357.12    359    360    361        362    353    353    359        350  
     David Kaindl    Steinbrünning    357.12    349    357        353    362    350    365        360    361  
     Cassandra Pößnecker    Eichham-Weildorf    357.12    346    348            372    357    349    365    363    357  
 155    Helga Schwankner    Kirchanschöring    356.90    347    356    363    359    357    361    356    351    356    363  
 156    Simone Gruber    Straß    356.88        345    363    356    363    345        363    364    356  
 157    Florian Steinmaßl    Lampoding    356.67                    351    355            364      
     Daniel Wesnitzer    Tittmoning    356.67                        350    363            357  
 159    Fritz Eberherr    Brodhausen    356.60            367    357    361    345            353      
 160    Michael Appel    Aufham    356.56    360    361    355    367        344    366    353    356    347  
 161    Anton Stutz    Oberteisendorf    356.44    350        366    371    345    355    361    350    357    353  
 162    Ronja Fuhrmann    Kirchanschöring    356.43    366                361    342    351    359    363    353  
 163    Alois Fritzenwenger    Perach    356.38    343        358    351    353    362        358    365    361  
 164    Markus Mayer    Holzhausen    356.20    350    334                363        368        366  
 165    Bernhard Seehuber    Holzhausen-Otting    356.00    360    366    357    354            348    351          
     Thomas Krojer    Altschtz. Fridolfing    356.00            356                              
 167    Birgit Schindler    Adelstetten    355.12    358    372    356    357    347    359    336            356  
 168    Andreas Schwangler    Schönram    355.00    359        351                              
     Lukas Huber    Adelstetten    355.00    357                        358    340        365  
 170    Nadine Mertl    Perach    354.86    361        359    353    346    352            349    364  
 171    Maurice Jankowiak    Adelstetten    354.50                    356            353          
 172    Helmut Huber    Adelstetten    354.14    357    354    350                346    353    361    358  
 173    Helmut Reiter    Berchtesgaden    354.00                                354          
     Elisabeth Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    354.00                355    359    361                341  
     Ingrid Öttl    Brodhausen    354.00        357    350    362        358    359    347    345      
     Dominik Koch    Oberteisendorf    354.00                                350    358      
 177    Franz Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    353.67        361    346                        354      
 178    Franz Hinterreiter jun    Eichham-Weildorf    353.62    353    361        350    347    358    356        354    350  
     Lena Warislohner    Holzhausen    353.62        358    353    343    345        360    361    358    351  
 180    Sophia Haunerdinger    Lampoding    353.60            345    331    357    363                372  
 181    Michael Gruber    Straß    353.40    338            362    361        351        355      
 182    Robert Neuer    Saaldorf    353.33    357        351    349        354        355    354      
 183    Markus Wirnstl    Brodhausen    353.00                                353          
 184    Rudi Kraller    Waging    352.60    354        351    352                348    358      
 185    Herbert Jäger    Pietling    352.00                    352                      
 186    Christina Grabner    Holzhausen    351.80                    344        344    356    360    355  
 187    Irene Lederer    Tittmoning    351.67    350    352    359        355        356            338  
     Christian Lippmann    Ulrichshögl    351.67        356                348    351              
 189    Michael Enzensberger    Brodhausen    350.83    344    361                348    365    344    343      
 190    Robert Zehetmeier    Oberteisendorf    350.71    348        357    346    343            354    360    347  
 191    Johann Helminger    Waging    350.57    349    349    351            365    338    347    355      
 192    Peter Menzl    Perach    350.00    346        355    349                          
     Markus Wagenstetter    Waging    350.00    352            360        334    347    349    358      
 194    Sylvia Nitzinger    Ulrichshögl    349.57    350    343    355    338            339    361    361      
 195    Herbert Krempke    Holzhausen    349.50    355    335    357        350    353    344    352        350  
 196    Julia Eisl    Straß    349.33        350        361    354    343    350        338      
     Michael Auer    Steinbrünning    349.33        355            334    349    342        362    354  
 198    Michael Kamml    Adelstetten    349.00                        349                  
     Johann jr. Wolfgruber    Straß    349.00    343    355        349    353    330    338        368    356  
     Martin Strähhuber    Schönram    349.00                                341        357  
 201    Robin Ballwein    Adelstetten    348.88    347    337            356    347    341    353    346    364  
 202    Stefan Stippel    Schönram    348.75    336    359            344            356          
 203    Christian Augustin    Altschtz. Fridolfing    348.33    340    358    347                              
 204    Georg Heimerl    Brodhausen    348.25    351    353    350    336        345    347    342    362      
 205    Michael König    Saaldorf    348.14    349        331    342    361            345    355    354  
 206    Christian Romstädter    Brodhausen    348.12    343    335    354    359        349    355    349    341      
 207    Christoph Weibhauser    Steinbrünning    348.00    348                                      
     Sofia Kern    Steinbrünning    348.00                            348              
     Katrin Baumann    Lampoding    348.00                                    348      
 210    Veronika Unterreiner    Adelstetten    347.50                    344                    351  
 211    Christoph Egger jun.    Eichham-Weildorf    347.12    347    347        358    358    338    346        334    349  
 212    Markus Heiss    Laufen    347.00                    347                      
 213    Stefan Hocheder    Holzhausen    346.62    351    341    355        334    343    355    342        352  
 214    Georg Heigermoser jun.    Holzhausen-Otting    346.60        360    351    344        346    332              
 215    Sebastian Stuttrucker    Kirchanschöring    346.17    349    345    348    347    348    340                  
 216    Martin Resch    Surheim    345.50    351                338    348    343        354    339  
     Ursula Buhlmann    Berchtesgaden    345.50                            346        345      
 218    Christina Mader    Waging    345.14    339    352    360    343        338    354    330          
 219    Christine Perchtold    Straß    345.12    340    339        351    332    351    343        355    350  
 220    Andrea Dragoni    Laufen    344.50        349    340    323    347        353    350    347    347  
 221    Thomas Huß    Altschtz. Fridolfing    344.33    340    345        348                          
 222    Magdalena Steinmassl    Lampoding    344.29            332    339    347    347        349    345    351  
 223    Robert Koch    Aufham    344.22    346    326    362    327        349    350    337    354    347  
 224    Alfred Zenz    Holzhausen-Otting    344.00                                    344      
 225    Elisabeth Weibhauser    Saaldorf    343.62    346        336    355    335    328        349    347    353  
 226    Marko Auer    Steinbrünning    343.60        333            348    349    339        349      
 227    Elke Markel    Aufham    343.56    338    342    339    341        347    353    353    338    341  
 228    Andrea Ballwein    Adelstetten    343.11    341    348    354    339    343    346    332        341    344  
 229    Andreas Pöllner    Steinbrünning    343.00    343                                      
     Johanna Eisl    Straß    343.00        326        340    349                    357  
 231    Werner Danzer    Perach    342.50    341        338    339    353    348        339    340    342  
 232    Sylvia Roßhuber    Laufen    341.12        329    354    327    343        357    343    334    342  
 233    Sophia Eisl    Straß    340.50                                    329    352  
 234    Johannes Schuhbeck    Oberteisendorf    339.20    340            334                339    339    344  
 235    Josef Hogger    Brodhausen    338.67                        344        343    329      
 236    Johanna Nitzinger    Ulrichshögl    338.33    324    338    362    326                339    341      
 237    Engelbert Wankner    Eichham-Weildorf    338.00                350    326                      
     Robert Anner    Lampoding    338.00    336                            340          
 239    Sylvia Huber    Ulrichshögl    337.50    348    301    343    347                355    331      
     Simone Reschberger    Lampoding    337.50                    335                    340  
 241    Eva Romstädter    Brodhausen    337.00                                    337      
 242    Stefan Prantler    Perach    336.00            343    336    331    329        339    348    326  
     Peter Koch    Ulrichshögl    336.00        342    325            352    341        320      
 244    Franz Krutzenbichler    Holzhausen    335.50                331            340              
 245    Andrea Theiss    Ulrichshögl    334.83        331    340    346        338        334    320      
 246    Dominik Vogt    Altschtz. Fridolfing    332.00            332                              
 247    Reinhard Polak    Holzhausen    331.50        341    331    335    313        326    337    332    337  
 248    Thomas Wenzel    Brodhausen    330.67    330        329    333                          
 249    Stefan Mayer    Taching    328.33        335    321    329                          
 250    Bernhard Weiß    Holzhausen-Otting    327.00                        327                  
 251    Manfred Krempke    Holzhausen    325.00        325    336    312    327                      
 252    Veronika Grabner    Holzhausen    324.60            309        317            338    327    332  
 253    Christoph Neuer    Saaldorf    323.50            338            309                  
 254    Anna-Lena Hiebl    Oberteisendorf    322.00                    322                      
 255    Julia Huber    Ulrichshögl    321.33                        322    325    317          
 256    Fabian Hobelsberger    Surheim    319.00            319                              
 257    Lena Kirchner    Perach    316.00                                316          
 258    Viola Danzer    Perach    310.00                                310          
 259    Laura Zillner    Holzhausen    292.00        292                                  
20.3.2022, 19:56
Wettkampfleiter: Alexandra Heimerl, 0176/82054483, Mail: heimerlalexandra@gmail.com

Zurück zur Übersicht