Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole 2019/20

Einzelergebnisse Ringschnitte nach Durchgang Nr. 5

 Rang   Name    Verein   Schnitt   E 1   E 2   E 3   E 4   E 5 
 1    Jakob Hauk    Aufham    372.50    372        368    376    374  
 2    Hermann Grubelnik    Erheitg. Freilassing    371.00    367    374        376    367  
 3    Martin Weibhauser    Saaldorf    369.50    368    379        366    365  
 4    Stefan Dietl (S)    Surheim    369.00    367        371    366    372  
 5    Kai Karsten Richers    Aufham    368.75    361        366    368    380  
 6    Susanne Neuhaus (S)    Straß    366.50    368    362        367    369  
 7    Franz Obermayer    Tittmoning    363.00    356    362    361    373      
     Andrea Greiner    Tittmoning    363.00        363              
 9    Stefan Wellinger    Bad Reichenhall    362.75        360    366    368    357  
 10    Sebastian Kleß (S)    Höglwörth-Anger    361.25    358    363    363        361  
 11    Hans Unterhauser    Bad Reichenhall    360.50        353    362    366    361  
 12    Christian Lüftenegger (S)    Höglwörth-Anger    360.25    366    354    352        369  
 13    Thomas Sammer    Schönram    358.75    349    368    358        360  
 14    Christoph Traublinger (S)    Surheim    358.25    355        355    360    363  
 15    Evi Parzinger (S)    Straß    357.50    362    354        356    358  
 16    Johann Prechtl    Schönram    356.75    355    365    341        366  
 17    Hans Gruber    Karlstein-Kaitl    356.25        363    349    355    358  
 18    Benedikt Koch    Höglwörth-Anger    355.75    342    359    363        359  
 19    Johann Rosmer jun.    Kirchanschöring    355.50        355    356    355    356  
 20    Clemens Greiner    Tittmoning    354.67    355        352    357      
 21    Robert Feil (S)    Adelstetten    353.50    356    354    353    351      
 22    Frank Adam    Erheitg. Freilassing    352.75    344    355        357    355  
 23    Irene Gassner    Kirchanschöring    352.50        349    359    356    346  
 24    Philipp Ließel (S)    Adelstetten    351.75    351    353    350    353      
 25    Stefan Unterrainer (S)    Adelstetten    351.25    355    344    361    345      
     Monika Torres (S)    Straß    351.25    360    341        345    359  
 27    Sandra Georg    Tittmoning    350.50    342            359      
 28    Albert Eckart (S)    Höglwörth-Anger    350.00    352    348    351        349  
 29    Sigi Perchermeier    Bad Reichenhall    349.50        348    351    349    350  
     Karl Georg    Tittmoning    349.50    349    355    348    346      
 31    Monika Kraller    Lampoding    349.25    342    354    353        348  
 32    Ramona Frauenlob    Ulrichshögl    349.00    355        343    348    350  
 33    Julia Koch    Aufham    347.00    350        351    347    340  
     Florian Schiller    Lampoding    347.00    345    344    351        348  
 35    Alexander Sigriner    Schönram    346.50    344    354    349        339  
 36    Günther Mangelberger    Kirchanschöring    345.25        347    344    340    350  
     Paul Feil (S)    Straß    345.25    347    341        347    346  
 38    Helmut Stuhlreiter    Karlstein-Kaitl    345.00        345              
 39    Alfons Weber (S)    Surheim    344.50    352        347    340    339  
 40    Johann Sammer    Schönram    344.25    337    348    343        349  
 41    Helmut Streibl (S)    Surheim    342.50    351        331    342    346  
 42    Anton Ragginger    Erheitg. Freilassing    342.25    334    351        341    343  
 43    Uwe Gartner    Tittmoning    341.67        338    338    349      
 44    Johann Rosmer sen.    Kirchanschöring    341.50        347    352    338    329  
 45    Klaus Gröne    Erheitg. Freilassing    341.25    345    350        329    341  
 46    Thomas Höhn    Tittmoning    340.75    327    349    353    334      
 47    Robert Heinz    Saaldorf    340.25    332    329        346    354  
 48    Michael Lausecker    Saaldorf    339.75    347    333        336    343  
 49    Harald Stuttrucker    Kirchanschöring    338.75        331    345    333    346  
 50    Regina Eisl    Straß    338.50    345    332              
 51    Hubert Willberger (S)    Höglwörth-Anger    338.00    338                  
 52    Andreas Sigl    Saaldorf    337.50    343    332        335    340  
     Sebastian Heintze    Ulrichshögl    337.50    343        343    339    325  
 54    Daniel Nau    Ulrichshögl    336.00                333    339  
 55    Herbert Traublinger    Surheim    335.25    334        348    326    333  
 56    Josef Eisl    Straß    335.00                    335  
 57    Irene Lederer    Tittmoning    334.75    334    325    338    342      
 58    Johann Kellner    Tittmoning    334.33    340        338    325      
 59    Alexander Fahrmeier    Tittmoning    333.75    327    345    330    333      
 60    Peter Burkhardt    Bad Reichenhall    332.25        337    334    333    325  
 61    Georg Ließel (S)    Adelstetten    331.00                331      
 62    Thomas Kraller    Lampoding    328.33    316    327            342  
 63    Tobias Quaiser    Adelstetten    328.25    322    348    315    328      
 64    Gerhard Staller    Höglwörth-Anger    328.00    339    317              
 65    Christian Aigner    Ulrichshögl    327.67    329        335        319  
 66    Siegfried Schwankner    Kirchanschöring    327.00        327              
 67    Angela Kroiß    Aufham    325.67            302    348    327  
 68    Andreas Wörndl    Lampoding    325.33    320        327        329  
 69    Willi Komesarovic    Karlstein-Kaitl    324.75        310    334    329    326  
 70    Albert Haberlander    Lampoding    324.00        319    323        330  
 71    Helmut Rapp    Tittmoning    322.25    322    316    337    314      
 72    Reinhard Augustin    Lampoding    322.00    329    318    331        310  
 73    Korbinian Altbauer    Ulrichshögl    321.33    317        332    315      
 74    Nicole Prechtl    Saaldorf    318.25    322    322        313    316  
 75    Martin Jansta    Bad Reichenhall    317.00        320    320        311  
 76    Rupert Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    316.00            321    303    324  
 77    Luigji Allakaj    Erheitg. Freilassing    312.20    320    287        300    334  
 78    Andreas Wagner    Adelstetten    310.33    308    310    313          
 79    Georg sr. Mayer    Schönram    309.00    309                  
 80    Gerti Grubelnik    Erheitg. Freilassing    308.50                303    314  
 81    Barbara Paul    Karlstein-Kaitl    307.00        297    320    291    320  
 82    Alois Weibhauser    Saaldorf    305.00    305                  
 83    Andreas Henning    Tittmoning    302.25    298    305    317    289      
 84    Florian Eschrich    Aufham    298.00    298                  
 85    Thomas Gruber    Karlstein-Kaitl    245.75        234    289    233    227  
16.11.2019, 9:22
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht