Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftpistole 2019/20

Einzelergebnisse Ringschnitte nach Durchgang Nr. 9

 Rang   Name    Verein   Schnitt   E 1   E 2   E 3   E 4   E 5   E 6   E 7   E 8   E 9 
 1    Jakob Hauk    Aufham    374.14    372        368    376    374    377        377    375  
 2    Hermann Grubelnik    Erheitg. Freilassing    369.57    367    374        376    367    362    363        378  
 3    Martin Weibhauser    Saaldorf    369.14    368    379        366    365    368    366        372  
 4    Susanne Neuhaus (S)    Straß    368.43    368    362        367    369    373    368        372  
 5    Kai Karsten Richers    Aufham    367.29    361        366    368    380    368        361    367  
 6    Franz Obermayer    Tittmoning    366.75    356    362    361    373        373    370    376    363  
 7    Andrea Greiner    Tittmoning    362.50        363                    362          
 8    Stefan Dietl (S)    Surheim    362.00    367        371    366    372    360        362    336  
 9    Sebastian Kleß (S)    Höglwörth-Anger    361.71    358    363    363        361    359    364    364      
 10    Christoph Traublinger (S)    Surheim    361.57    355        355    360    363    361        365    372  
 11    Hans Unterhauser    Bad Reichenhall    359.57        353    362    366    361        352    362    361  
 12    Elisabeth Mlekusch    Ulrichshögl    359.50                                360    359  
 13    Christian Lüftenegger (S)    Höglwörth-Anger    358.71    366    354    352        369    354    363    353      
 14    Evi Parzinger (S)    Straß    358.29    362    354        356    358    349    358        371  
 15    Johann Rosmer jun.    Kirchanschöring    357.29        355    356    355    356        363    357    359  
 16    Stefan Wellinger    Bad Reichenhall    357.00        360    366    368    357        350    350    348  
 17    Thomas Sammer    Schönram    356.71    349    368    358        360    351    343    368      
 18    Clemens Greiner    Tittmoning    354.67    355        352    357                      
 19    Irene Gassner    Kirchanschöring    354.57        349    359    356    346        355    355    362  
 20    Johann Prechtl    Schönram    354.43    355    365    341        366    345    356    353      
 21    Benedikt Koch    Höglwörth-Anger    354.00    342    359    363        359    350    360    345      
 22    Sigi Perchermeier    Bad Reichenhall    353.71        348    351    349    350        360    359    359  
 23    Philipp Ließel (S)    Adelstetten    353.00    351    353    350    353        345    357    349    366  
 24    Robert Feil (S)    Adelstetten    352.75    356    354    353    351        357    357    337    357  
 25    Florian Schiller    Lampoding    352.43    345    344    351        348    361    361    357      
 26    Monika Kraller    Lampoding    351.83    342    354    353        348        359    355      
 27    Hans Gruber    Karlstein-Kaitl    351.43        363    349    355    358        339    350    346  
 28    Monika Torres (S)    Straß    351.29    360    341        345    359    359    342        353  
 29    Frank Adam    Erheitg. Freilassing    351.00    344    355        357    355    350    343        353  
 30    Alexander Sigriner    Schönram    350.50    344    354    349        339        356    361      
 31    Karl Georg    Tittmoning    349.88    349    355    348    346        352    347    350    352  
 32    Ramona Frauenlob    Ulrichshögl    349.50    355        343    348    350    347            354  
 33    Albert Eckart (S)    Höglwörth-Anger    347.86    352    348    351        349    341    343    351      
 34    Johann Sammer    Schönram    347.29    337    348    343        349    345    348    361      
 35    Stefan Unterrainer (S)    Adelstetten    347.25    355    344    361    345        343    345    348    337  
     Sandra Georg    Tittmoning    347.25    342            359        344    344          
 37    Günther Mangelberger    Kirchanschöring    345.86        347    344    340    350        352    342    346  
     Helmut Streibl (S)    Surheim    345.86    351        331    342    346    345        352    354  
 39    Alfons Weber (S)    Surheim    345.43    352        347    340    339    358        342    340  
 40    Helmut Stuhlreiter    Karlstein-Kaitl    345.00        345                              
 41    Paul Feil (S)    Straß    344.00    347    341        347    346    337    349        341  
 42    Anton Ragginger    Erheitg. Freilassing    343.43    334    351        341    343    348    342        345  
 43    Thomas Höhn    Tittmoning    343.38    327    349    353    334        344    344    339    357  
 44    Julia Koch    Aufham    343.00    350        351    347    340    330        335    348  
 45    Andreas Sigl    Saaldorf    342.86    343    332        335    340    339    351        360  
 46    Uwe Gartner    Tittmoning    342.57        338    338    349        341    342    347    343  
 47    Regina Eisl    Straß    342.00    345    332                351    348        334  
 48    Sebastian Heintze    Ulrichshögl    341.00    343        343    339    325    340        356      
 49    Klaus Gröne    Erheitg. Freilassing    340.43    345    350        329    341    325    349        344  
 50    Siegfried Schwankner    Kirchanschöring    340.25        327                    353    336    345  
 51    Irene Lederer    Tittmoning    339.75    334    325    338    342        353    350    347    329  
 52    Johann Rosmer sen.    Kirchanschöring    339.29        347    352    338    329        321    349    339  
 53    Alfred Sammer    Schönram    339.00                        339              
 54    Harald Stuttrucker    Kirchanschöring    338.43        331    345    333    346        346    342    326  
 55    Michael Lausecker    Saaldorf    338.14    347    333        336    343    325    343        340  
 56    Hubert Willberger (S)    Höglwörth-Anger    338.00    338                                  
 57    Herbert Traublinger    Surheim    336.71    334        348    326    333    330        346    340  
 58    Robert Heinz    Saaldorf    336.33    332    329        346    354    321            336  
 59    Daniel Nau    Ulrichshögl    335.60                333    339    331        334    341  
 60    Josef Eisl    Straß    335.00                    335                  
 61    Peter Burkhardt    Bad Reichenhall    334.86        337    334    333    325        334    343    338  
 62    Johann Kellner    Tittmoning    334.50    340        338    325        337    340        327  
 63    Alexander Fahrmeier    Tittmoning    331.38    327    345    330    333        341    334    316    325  
 64    Georg Ließel (S)    Adelstetten    331.00                331                      
 65    Albert Haberlander    Lampoding    330.33        319    323        330    334    335    341      
 66    Thomas Kraller    Lampoding    330.00    316    327            342    336    328    331      
 67    Gerhard Staller    Höglwörth-Anger    329.67    339    317                    333          
 68    Tobias Quaiser    Adelstetten    327.50    322    348    315    328        316    324    323    344  
 69    Andreas Wörndl    Lampoding    325.33    320        327        329                  
 70    Helmut Rapp    Tittmoning    324.88    322    316    337    314        307    336    317    350  
 71    Willi Komesarovic    Karlstein-Kaitl    323.86        310    334    329    326        313    330    325  
 72    Nicole Prechtl    Saaldorf    323.57    322    322        313    316    325    338        329  
 73    Gerti Grubelnik    Erheitg. Freilassing    322.20                303    314    327    333        334  
 74    Rupert Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    322.00            321    303    324        326    336      
     Maria Mayer    Schönram    322.00                                322      
 76    Korbinian Altbauer    Ulrichshögl    321.33    317        332    315                      
 77    Christian Aigner    Ulrichshögl    320.83    329        335        319    306        316    320  
 78    Angela Kroiß    Aufham    320.50            302    348    327    301        330    315  
 79    Reinhard Augustin    Lampoding    320.43    329    318    331        310    336    315    304      
 80    Martin Jansta    Bad Reichenhall    317.83        320    320        311        313    315    328  
 81    Georg sr. Mayer    Schönram    315.00    309                            321      
 82    Andreas Henning    Tittmoning    314.62    298    305    317    289        325    326    326    331  
 83    Andreas Wagner    Adelstetten    313.75    308    310    313                324          
 84    Luigji Allakaj    Erheitg. Freilassing    312.20    320    287        300    334                  
 85    Barbara Paul    Karlstein-Kaitl    312.14        297    320    291    320        312    318    327  
 86    Alois Weibhauser    Saaldorf    305.00    305                                  
 87    Florian Eschrich    Aufham    298.00    298                                  
 88    Anton Neuer    Saaldorf    291.00                        291              
 89    Thomas Gruber    Karlstein-Kaitl    250.86        234    289    233    227        229    273    271  
7.6.2020, 11:43
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht