Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2019/20

Tabellenstand nach Durchgang Nr. 6

 Klasse   Rang   Mannschaft   Punkte   Ringe   Erg   Schnitt 
 GAU 
1
 Surheim I    9 : 3    9089    6     1514.83  

2
 Holzhausen-Otting I    8 : 4    9014    6     1502.33  

3
 Berchtesgaden I    7 : 5    8993    6     1498.83  

4
 Schönram II    6 : 6    9015    6     1502.50  

5
 Straß I    4 : 8    9003    6     1500.50  

6
 Oberteisendorf I    2 : 10    8953    6     1492.17  

 A1 
1
 Holzhausen I    12 : 0    9141    6     1523.50  

2
 Lampoding II    10 : 2    9088    6     1514.67  

3
 Adelstetten I    8 : 4    9018    6     1503.00  

4
 Steinbrünning I    4 : 8    8925    6     1487.50  

5
 Kirchanschöring I    2 : 10    8979    6     1496.50  

6
 Berchtesgaden II    0 : 12    8829    6     1471.50  

 A2 
1
 Waging I    10 : 2    8978    6     1496.33  

2
 Aufham I    10 : 2    8953    6     1492.17  

3
 Pietling I    8 : 4    8937    6     1489.50  

4
 Holzhausen II    6 : 6    8916    6     1486.00  

5
 Tell Freilassing    2 : 10    8415    6     1402.50  

6
 Ulrichshögl I    0 : 12    8730    6     1455.00  

 B1 
1
 Adelstetten II    11 : 1    8875    6     1479.17  

2
 Straß II    10 : 2    8945    6     1490.83  

3
 Kirchanschöring II    5 : 7    8820    6     1470.00  

4
 Tittmoning    4 : 8    8818    6     1469.67  

5
 Lampoding III    4 : 8    8757    6     1459.50  

6
 Altschtz. Fridolfing I    2 : 10    8737    6     1456.17  

 B2 
1
 Eichham-Weildorf I    12 : 0    8963    6     1493.83  

2
 Brodhausen II    6 : 6    8834    6     1472.33  

3
 Surheim II    6 : 6    8730    6     1455.00  

4
 Schönram III    6 : 6    8728    6     1454.67  

5
 Kay-Ledern    6 : 6    8596    6     1432.67  

6
 Waging II    0 : 12    8642    6     1440.33  

 C1 
1
 Holzhausen-Otting II    10 : 2    8819    6     1469.83  

2
 Pietling II    10 : 2    8709    6     1451.50  

3
 Oberteisendorf II    8 : 4    8693    6     1448.83  

4
 Adelstetten III    4 : 8    8667    6     1444.50  

5
 Saaldorf    4 : 8    8613    6     1435.50  

6
 Holzhausen III    0 : 12    8590    6     1431.67  

 C2 
1
 Taching    10 : 2    8684    6     1447.33  

2
 Holzhausen-Otting III    8 : 4    8594    6     1432.33  

3
 Altschtz. Fridolfing II    8 : 4    8571    6     1428.50  

4
 Karlstein-Kaitl    6 : 6    8558    6     1426.33  

5
 Steinbrünning II    4 : 8    8596    6     1432.67  

6
 Holzhausen-Otting IV    0 : 12    8430    6     1405.00  

 D1 
1
 Perach    10 : 2    8481    6     1413.50  

2
 Eichham-Weildorf II    8 : 4    8642    6     1440.33  

3
 Neu-Fridolfing    6 : 6    8600    6     1433.33  

4
 Laufen    6 : 6    8525    6     1420.83  

5
 Aufham II    6 : 6    8386    6     1397.67  

6
 Surheim III    0 : 12    8093    6     1348.83  

 D2 
1
 Straß III    10 : 0    7201    5     1440.20  

2
 Brodhausen III    6 : 4    7013    5     1402.60  

3
 Straß IV    6 : 4    7012    5     1402.40  

4
 Ulrichshögl II    2 : 6    5507    4     1376.75  

5
 Holzhausen IV    0 : 10    6830    5     1366.00  

16.2.2020, 17:00
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht