Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2019/20

Einzelergebnisse Ringschnitte nach Durchgang Nr. 6

 Rang   Name    Verein   Schnitt   E 1   E 2   E 3   E 4   E 5   E 6 
 1    Tamara Alt    Tell Freilassing    389.00            389              
 2    Thomas Wamprechtshammer    Holzhausen    385.83    383    391    385    387    387    382  
     Ramona Wörndl    Lampoding    385.83    389    380    389    384    390    383  
 4    Julia Appel    Aufham    384.83    382    390    381    384    388    384  
 5    Jürgen Dragoni    Laufen    383.67    387    379    388    381    382    385  
 6    Verena Kraller    Lampoding    382.83    388    387    377    380    383    382  
 7    Daniela Glück (S)    Surheim    382.17    376    382    387    384    379    385  
 8    Christoph Traublinger (S)    Surheim    381.67    385    383    374    385    379    384  
 9    Alexandra Günther (S)    Schönram    381.50    377    386    386    382    384    374  
 10    Katharina Schindler    Adelstetten    381.33    384    388    384    373    373    386  
     Tanja Hößl (S)    Surheim    381.33                376    387    381  
 12    Regina Reiter    Holzhausen    381.00                381          
 13    Vanessa Polak    Holzhausen    380.60    382    380    377        383    381  
 14    Ludwig Abfalter    Kirchanschöring    380.17    383    375    375    385    377    386  
 15    Maximilian Eisl (S)    Straß    379.67    378    376    386    373    383    382  
 16    Franz Koch (S)    Oberteisendorf    379.50    382    380    379    373    382    381  
     Christoph Grünbeck (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    379.50    375    382    380    382    383    375  
 18    Kerstin Großsteiner (S)    Berchtesgaden    379.33    369    381    380    383    384    379  
     Mathias Eberherr    Holzhausen    379.33    380    380    378    378    380    380  
 20    Regina Willberger    Aufham    379.17    376    381    382    380    382    374  
 21    Thomas Jäger    Pietling    378.50    378    378    373    380    383    379  
     Martin Ilmauer (S)    Oberteisendorf    378.50    373    380    383    373    376    386  
 23    Maresa Schaumann (S)    Berchtesgaden    378.20    378    382    373    385    373      
 24    Verena Niederwinkler    Kirchanschöring    378.00    375    376    379    381    379    378  
 25    Tobias Unterreiner    Adelstetten    377.83    376    384    380    379    377    371  
     Rosmarie Mader    Waging    377.83    380    381    371    375    383    377  
 27    Pascal Polak    Holzhausen    377.67    379    380    379    375    381    372  
 28    Johanna Höglauer    Holzhausen    377.60        382    372    375    380    379  
 29    Michael Hägele (S)    Berchtesgaden    377.50    377    369    375    377    382    385  
     Lea Schuhmann    Waging    377.50    381    385    372    373    385    369  
 31    Bernadett Egger    Straß    377.40    371    380    377    379    380      
 32    Florian Heindel    Eichham-Weildorf    377.00    384    379    373    374    371    381  
 33    Regina Eisl    Straß    376.83    377    377    378    373    377    379  
 34    Harald Lage    Kirchanschöring    376.75            372    379    379    377  
 35    Hans-Jürgen Kellner    Pietling    376.67    376    384    378    377    370    375  
 36    Niklas Maier    Waging    376.50    380    385    368    377    376    373  
 37    Andreas Grismayer    Tell Freilassing    376.00    376    374    373    372    381    380  
 38    Erich Reiter    Berchtesgaden    375.83    383    377    371    380    370    374  
 39    Bernhard Gaugler (S)    Surheim    375.67    384    371    372    373    376    378  
     Melanie Schiller    Lampoding    375.67    368    378    378    380    378    372  
     Lena Binsteiner    Holzhausen-Otting    375.67    374    374    377    376    374    379  
 42    Josef Rudholzer jun (S)    Schönram    375.50    379    375    374    373    376    376  
     Markus Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    375.50    379    377    374    381    373    369  
     Simon Eisl (S)    Straß    375.50    379    374    373    376    372    379  
     Franz Obermayer    Tittmoning    375.50    374    372    376    378    385    368  
 46    Martin Dandl (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    375.33    381    378    372    373    378    370  
 47    Johann jr. Reiter    Eichham-Weildorf    374.83    370    373    380    379    380    367  
 48    Ramona Krempke    Holzhausen    374.80    373    365    376        383    377  
 49    Johann Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    374.60    371        376    369    384    373  
 50    Hans Eisl (S)    Straß    374.50    372    379    378    373    373    372  
     Maria Zenz (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    374.50    368    376    374    373    383    373  
     Lisa-Marie Eisl    Straß    374.50    379    386    368    372    370    372  
 53    Martin Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    374.33    373    367    375    376    376    379  
     Andreas Hiersig    Adelstetten    374.33    378    371    381    371    379    366  
 55    Konrad Wadislohner (S)    Schönram    374.17    377    377    381    355    382    373  
 56    Tobias Berger    Schönram    374.00    376    372                  
 57    Franz Huber jun    Kay-Ledern    373.83    374    376    378    371    375    369  
 58    Andreas Langwieder    Steinbrünning    373.50    369    376    379    373    371    373  
     Lotte Michl    Adelstetten    373.50    378    374    373    374    367    375  
 60    Nadine Wimmer    Schönram    373.20        364    373    372    384    373  
 61    Hubert Parzinger (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    373.00    372    376    378    366    366    380  
 62    Michaela Sammer    Schönram    372.33    374    374    370    377    376    363  
 63    Stefan Gruber    Brodhausen    372.00    376    368    376    370    371    371  
 64    Franz Schindler    Adelstetten    371.83    368    382    369    373    373    366  
 65    Heinrich Haunerdinger    Lampoding    371.75    380    373    371            363  
 66    Andrea Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    371.33    366    374    370    366    376    376  
 67    Markus Stampfl    Kay-Ledern    371.00                        371  
 68    Josef Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    370.83    380    358    380    368    372    367  
     Miriam Haimbuchner (S)    Straß    370.83    375    375    369    371    366    369  
     Monika Feil    Adelstetten    370.83    374    375    373    371    373    359  
 71    Simon Kern    Surheim    370.75    373    366    373        371      
 72    Christina Krempke    Holzhausen    370.67    368            370    374      
     Jasmin Hagner    Eichham-Weildorf    370.67    359    372    372    375    373    373  
 74    Hubert König    Steinbrünning    370.00    370    362    374    365    375    374  
     Tobias Sperl    Brodhausen    370.00    374    363    374    370    363    376  
 76    Kathrin Fuchs    Saaldorf    369.83    368    377    380    367    373    354  
     Peter Gleixner    Waging    369.83    375    362    376    375    359    372  
     Lorenz Seidenfuß    Lampoding    369.83    361    375    373    368    367    375  
     Hubert Schwaiger jun.    Pietling    369.83    379    366    369    368    366    371  
 80    Christian jr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    369.67    366    375    366    370    372    369  
     Andreas Demmelmair    Brodhausen    369.67    369    372    376    360    371    370  
     Maxi Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    369.67    372    364    358    381    373    370  
 83    Bernhard Schuhbeck    Oberteisendorf    369.60    375    373        371    362    367  
 84    Matthias Mösenlechner    Holzhausen    369.50    363        369    371        375  
 85    Alfred Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    369.17    373    368    372    367    368    367  
 86    Vitali Görzen    Altschtz. Fridolfing    369.00    354    372    373    368    370    377  
     Andreas Roßhuber    Laufen    369.00                    369      
     Christine Steinmaßl    Schönram    369.00    364    366        379    369    367  
     Lorenz Wittscheck    Taching    369.00    362    373    371    373    369    366  
 90    Anton Stutz    Oberteisendorf    368.83    364    373    370    377    368    361  
     Stefan Parzinger    Holzhausen-Otting    368.83    369    365    375    367    367    370  
 92    Daniela Jäger    Pietling    368.67    375    366    371    362    371    367  
 93    Bernhard Schönsmaul    Pietling    368.50    369    375    366    362    371    368  
 94    Christoph Mangs    Straß    368.40    366    367    370        371    368  
 95    Stefanie Hänsch    Adelstetten    367.83    365    367    375    367    371    362  
     Traudl Schaumann (S)    Berchtesgaden    367.83    359    370    367    368    378    365  
 97    Matthias jr. Plößl    Straß    367.80    373    376    376        361    353  
     Thomas Aicher    Holzhausen    367.80    366        374    363    365    371  
 99    Hanna Buchschachner    Schönram    367.75    376    367    364        364      
 100    Stefan Hocheder    Holzhausen    367.67    369    366    371    361    369    370  
     Stefan Stutz (S)    Oberteisendorf    367.67    363    380    372    368    362    361  
 102    Florian Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    367.50    359    370    366    365    372    373  
 103    Sebastian Brodschelm    Tell Freilassing    367.40    366    374    372    373        352  
     Stefan Anner    Lampoding    367.40    366        357    355    374    385  
 105    Franz Kraller    Lampoding    367.33    366    372                364  
 106    Alexander Seehuber    Holzhausen-Otting    367.17    355    364    372    367    367    378  
 107    Brigitte Nutz (S)    Schönram    367.00                365    369      
     Melanie Kühnhauser    Lampoding    367.00    368    360        373          
     Johannes Dinkler    Adelstetten    367.00    365    365    369    363    368    372  
 110    Manuela Gleixner    Waging    366.75    375    359    371            362  
 111    Ludwig Kittl    Surheim    366.67    362    367    366    364    371    370  
 112    Michaela Knorr    Kay-Ledern    366.50                366    367      
     Markus Stutz (S)    Oberteisendorf    366.50    362    363    363    374    370    367  
 114    Thomas Huß    Altschtz. Fridolfing    366.33    367    363    370    367    367    364  
 115    Anton Geiselhöringer    Berchtesgaden    366.20    364    364    361    372        370  
 116    Hans Wolfgruber    Straß    366.17    363    370    358    365    367    374  
 117    Michael Koch    Aufham    365.67    363    372    370    367    363    359  
     Josef Sinzinger    Tittmoning    365.67    367    364    374    353    370    366  
     Corinna Jäger    Pietling    365.67    369    355    363    372    366    369  
     Walter Ronacher    Berchtesgaden    365.67    367    358    362    370    368    369  
 121    Helmut Reiter    Berchtesgaden    365.50    352    361    375    369    369    367  
     Klaus Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    365.50            364            367  
     Markus Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    365.50    365    361    372    373    367    355  
 124    Thomas Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    365.17    360    367    369    362    369    364  
 125    Theresa Streibl    Karlstein-Kaitl    365.00    373    363        354    370      
     Andreas Hahnemann    Lampoding    365.00            364    362    367    367  
     Georg Kraller    Taching    365.00    357    368        371    364    365  
     Stefanie Koch    Aufham    365.00        361    369    365    361    369  
 129    Maurice Jankowiak    Adelstetten    364.67    355    375    371    356    367    364  
 130    Andreas Unterreiner    Adelstetten    364.50    364    369            365    360  
      Christian Rosmer    Kirchanschöring    364.50    357    367    356    375    362    370  
     Irene Lederer    Tittmoning    364.50    366    363    360    373    365    360  
 133    Jessica Schindler    Tell Freilassing    364.17    371    371    349    363    364    367  
     Markus Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    364.17    366    365    350    365    367    372  
 135    Alois Fritzenwenger    Perach    364.00    365    372    365    355    373    354  
     Thomas Höhn    Tittmoning    364.00    369    365    358    369    363    360  
     Johann Helminger    Waging    364.00        360    361    364    364    371  
     Helga Schwankner    Kirchanschöring    364.00    360    366    362    370    362      
 139    Herbert Traublinger    Surheim    363.83    362    364    373    354    369    361  
 140    Monika Saurugg    Waging    363.67    363    355    367    366    369    362  
 141    Johann Rosenegger    Waging    363.50    366    359        360    369      
     Katharina Aschauer    Adelstetten    363.50    363    365    359    374    357    363  
     Veronika Prechtl    Saaldorf    363.50    369    365    362    369    364    352  
 144    Markus Mayer    Holzhausen    363.25            368    364    369    352  
 145    Franz Hinterreiter jun    Eichham-Weildorf    363.00    358    357    368    362    368    365  
 146    Klaus Gröne    Steinbrünning    362.67    370    364    359    354    369    360  
 147    Robert Leitner    Kay-Ledern    362.50    348    355    365    369    369    369  
 148    Tanja Schild    Altschtz. Fridolfing    362.17    371    352    356    367    363    364  
 149    Christoph Langwieder    Steinbrünning    362.00                        362  
     Magdalena Huber    Ulrichshögl    362.00        355    364    364    365      
 151    Josef Eisl    Straß    361.67    358    364    365    363    361    359  
 152    Albert Sigl    Neu-Fridolfing    361.40        360    362    363    347    375  
     Monika Hobelsberger    Surheim    361.40    371    362    369    354        351  
 154    Stefan Egger    Eichham-Weildorf    361.33    367    350    364    360    369    358  
 155    Sebastian Stuttrucker    Kirchanschöring    361.17    360    362    347    364    366    368  
 156    Michaela Haberlander    Holzhausen    361.00        361                  
 157    Monika Lepperdinger    Surheim    360.83    363    359    362    357    362    362  
 158    Sabrina Maier    Altschtz. Fridolfing    360.67    360    357    356    357    369    365  
     Matthias jr. Gruber    Brodhausen    360.67    360    352    369    363    356    364  
 160    Sabine Empl    Karlstein-Kaitl    360.60    365        358    360    362    358  
 161    Alois Prams    Holzhausen-Otting    360.40        362    359    367    363    351  
     Christian Haydl    Altschtz. Fridolfing    360.40    364    358        352    362    366  
 163    Florian Steinmaßl    Lampoding    360.33    360    360    359    351    366    366  
 164    Herbert Jäger    Pietling    360.17    364    353    362    366    360    356  
     Georg Thaller    Altschtz. Fridolfing    360.17    354    364    359    364    357    363  
 166    Johannes Ueing    Holzhausen-Otting    360.00    356    350    355    372    358    369  
 167    Elisabeth Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    359.67    362        350    367          
     Christoph Weibhauser    Steinbrünning    359.67        368    360            351  
     Tobias Mayer    Taching    359.67    349    354    364    369    362    360  
 170    Markus Quentin    Oberteisendorf    359.60    358        365    358    352    365  
 171    Thomas Krojer    Altschtz. Fridolfing    359.20    357    355    354    364    366      
     Simone Höfer    Schönram    359.20    375    345        360    342    374  
 173    Helmut Huber    Adelstetten    359.00                        359  
     Daniela Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    359.00    365    357    357    367    362    346  
 175    Robert Neuer    Saaldorf    358.67    353    357    362    364    361    355  
     Ramona Gruber    Straß    358.67    359    352                365  
 177    Werner Wiesbacher    Ulrichshögl    358.60    356    359    359    358        361  
 178    Christoph Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    358.50    363    354    344    363    360    367  
 179    Jürgen Prambs    Taching    358.00            358              
 180    Hans Pigler    Straß    357.80    353        363    354    360    359  
 181    Andreas Seiwald    Aufham    357.67    356    360    352    363    364    351  
 182    Michael Dandl    Holzhausen-Otting    357.60    353        353    364    363    355  
 183    Fritz Eberherr    Brodhausen    357.50    359    353        361    357      
 184    Bernhard Seehuber    Holzhausen-Otting    357.40    366    360    365    327    369      
 185    Florian Widlroither    Tell Freilassing    357.25    366    350            355    358  
 186    Lena Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    357.17    357    362    346    353    359    366  
 187    Verena Koch    Holzhausen    357.00    358    364            350    356  
     Markus Günther    Holzhausen-Otting    357.00        357                  
     Sofia Kern    Steinbrünning    357.00            361    362    348      
 190    Christian Huber    Karlstein-Kaitl    356.80        357    357    344    366    360  
 191    Andreas Schwangler    Schönram    356.75    347    360    361        359      
 192    Maximilian Sturm    Oberteisendorf    356.20    350    342    373    356        360  
 193    Stefan Mayer    Schönram    356.00                355        357  
     Christoph Keilwerth    Berchtesgaden    356.00                    356      
 195    Peter Menzl    Perach    355.83    357    352    364    357    357    348  
 196    Nadine Mertl    Perach    355.33    360    356    360    348    353    355  
 197    Simon Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    355.20    355    361    355    360    345      
 198    Christian sr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    355.00    355                      
     Alfred Zenz    Holzhausen-Otting    355.00        366    358    354    342      
     David Kaindl    Steinbrünning    355.00    361    363    362        335    354  
 201    Stefan Kraller    Taching    354.83    355    354    352    360    368    340  
 202    Markus Heiss    Laufen    354.80    360    357    358    350        349  
 203    Irmgard Hänsch    Adelstetten    354.75    357    345    357    360          
 204    Engelbert Wankner    Eichham-Weildorf    354.50    355            354          
 205    Bettina Koch    Aufham    354.33    351    355    345    353    368    354  
 206    Thomas Keilwerth    Berchtesgaden    354.00                        354  
     Sophia Öllinger    Holzhausen-Otting    354.00    347        364            351  
 208    Johann Huber    Kay-Ledern    353.67    336    350    359    361    348    368  
 209    Martin Steinau    Karlstein-Kaitl    353.50    359    348    354    355    358    347  
 210    Hubert Schwaiger    Pietling    353.00    356    357    368    340    348    349  
     Christian Lippmann    Ulrichshögl    353.00                351    355      
 212    Ingrid Öttl    Brodhausen    352.67    351    356    351    350    351    357  
 213    Herbert Krempke    Holzhausen    352.40    356    335    354    361    356      
 214    Hubert Willberger    Aufham    352.25    341    358    340        370      
 215    Robert Zehetmeier    Oberteisendorf    352.00    346        347    360        355  
     Anton Mader    Waging    352.00            352              
 217    Robert Koch    Aufham    351.50    350            348    355    353  
 218     Stefan Hocheder jr.    Holzhausen    351.40    350    360    352    349        346  
 219    Diana Unterreiner    Holzhausen-Otting    351.00                        351  
 220    Christian Romstädter    Brodhausen    350.80    341    358        354    353    348  
 221    Dominik Koch    Oberteisendorf    350.75    350    356    349        348      
 222    Franz Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    350.67    360    347    363    342    350    342  
 223    Christina Grabner    Holzhausen    350.40    340        341    364    359    348  
 224    Lorenz Mösenlechner    Holzhausen    350.00        348    352              
     Sylvia Nitzinger    Ulrichshögl    350.00        350        349    351      
 226    Josef Hogger    Brodhausen    349.75    342    353        354    350      
 227    Christina Mader    Waging    349.60    355    353    357    343        340  
     Julia Eisl    Straß    349.60    343    350    343    358        354  
 229    Bernhard Weiß    Holzhausen-Otting    349.50            340    349    349    360  
     Andrea Traublinger    Surheim    349.50    346    353                  
 231    Lena Warislohner    Holzhausen    349.00    353        343    355    341    353  
 232    Andrea Ballwein    Adelstetten    348.83    346    355    345    356    347    344  
 233    Georg Heimerl    Brodhausen    347.67    334    346    334    354    356    362  
 234    Johanna Eisl    Straß    347.50        365    335    344        346  
 235    Monika Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    347.00        347                  
 236    Andrea Dragoni    Laufen    346.67    346    358    339    347    350    340  
 237    Markus Schneider    Karlstein-Kaitl    346.17    347    355    342    333    354    346  
 238    Christoph Egger jun.    Eichham-Weildorf    345.67    332    336    351    358    352    345  
 239    Christian Augustin    Altschtz. Fridolfing    345.60    344    348        334    345    357  
 240    Simone Gruber    Straß    345.50    340    347    341            354  
 241    Georg Heigermoser jun.    Holzhausen-Otting    345.00    316    343    352    345    350    364  
     Markus Wirnstl    Brodhausen    345.00                        345  
 243    Michael Kriechbaumer    Straß    344.50        356    333              
 244    Irmgard Gaugler    Surheim    344.33    342    344    350    348    341    341  
 245    Lara Krasauskeite    Waging    344.00    358        344    332    339    347  
     Florian Mösenlechner    Eichham-Weildorf    344.00    344                      
 247    Martin Strähhuber    Schönram    343.75        335    343    349    348      
 248    Johann jr. Wolfgruber    Straß    343.25        351    339    338        345  
 249    Elke Markel    Aufham    342.80        328    341    352    347    346  
 250    Elisabeth Weibhauser    Saaldorf    342.50    348    341    349    332    340    345  
     Bettina Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    342.50    345    338    346            341  
 252    Karin Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    341.00            341              
     Werner Danzer    Perach    341.00        349        333    339    343  
 254    Marianne Heft    Neu-Fridolfing    340.50    339        339    351    333      
 255    Lukas Huber    Adelstetten    340.25            332    346    335    348  
     Michael König    Saaldorf    340.25            316    341    353    351  
 257    Johannes Schuhbeck    Oberteisendorf    340.00            326        354      
     Kilian Strasser    Schönram    340.00    344    349    327              
     Alicia Mair    Straß    340.00    341                    339  
 260    Ulrich Abfalter    Eichham-Weildorf    339.80    341    353    340    338    327      
 261    Michael Auer    Steinbrünning    338.00            338              
 262    Tobias Häusl    Lampoding    337.00                    337      
 263    Michael Enzensberger    Brodhausen    336.25        325        353    332    335  
 264    Andrea Theiss    Ulrichshögl    336.00        358    335        315      
 265    Sarah Hobelsberger    Surheim    335.40    324    331    336    352    334      
 266    Manfred Krempke    Holzhausen    335.00    338            329        338  
 267    Reinhard Polak    Holzhausen    334.80    331        345    329    336    333  
 268    Edith Mussner    Surheim    334.50    329    329    336    349    330    334  
     Andreas Willberger    Oberteisendorf    334.50    341                328      
 270    Peter Koch    Ulrichshögl    334.00        344    339    332    321      
 271    Stefan Prantler    Perach    333.60    335    322    331    345    335      
 272    Sylvia Roßhuber    Laufen    333.33    327    328    346    340    347    312  
 273    Daniela Lausecker    Surheim    332.00    338    343        335    318    326  
 274    Ursula Schock    Aufham    330.75    316        334        332    341  
 275    Sylvia Huber    Ulrichshögl    329.00        328            330      
 276    Phillip Radusch    Neu-Fridolfing    326.00    322        315    341          
 277    Bertl Ballwein    Adelstetten    323.00            324            322  
 278    Philipp Schmidt    Oberteisendorf    322.50    325        320              
     Lukas Löw    Kay-Ledern    322.50    317    328                  
 280    Artur Freitag    Tell Freilassing    319.00                319          
     Johanna Nitzinger    Ulrichshögl    319.00                    319      
 282    Christian Brandner    Oberteisendorf    318.67    316        317        323      
 283    Thorsten Onasch    Surheim    316.00            316              
 284    Fabian Seidl    Surheim    315.00                        315  
 285    Marko Auer    Steinbrünning    310.00            310              
 286    Lukas Ranninger    Ulrichshögl    309.00            309              
 287    Markus Wimmer    Kay-Ledern    307.00            307              
 288    Jakob Löw    Brodhausen    304.00                304          
 289    Veronika Grabner    Holzhausen    302.00                    302      
 290    Fabian Hobelsberger    Surheim    301.50    266                    337  
 291    Julia Langwieder    Surheim    254.00        245    246        221    304  
 292    Michael Seywald    Aufham    206.00                        206  
16.2.2020, 17:00
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht