Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2019/20

Einzelergebnisse Ringschnitte nach Durchgang Nr. 8

 Rang   Name    Verein   Schnitt   E 1   E 2   E 3   E 4   E 5   E 6   E 7   E 8 
 1    Tamara Alt    Tell Freilassing    389.50            389                390      
 2    Ramona Wörndl    Lampoding    385.62    389    380    389    384    390    383    384    386  
 3    Julia Appel    Aufham    385.25    382    390    381    384    388    384    390    383  
     Thomas Wamprechtshammer    Holzhausen    385.25    383    391    385    387    387    382    387    380  
 5    Verena Kraller    Lampoding    383.38    388    387    377    380    383    382    383    387  
 6    Christoph Traublinger (S)    Surheim    382.25    385    383    374    385    379    384    382    386  
 7    Jürgen Dragoni    Laufen    381.88    387    379    388    381    382    385    380    373  
     Katharina Schindler    Adelstetten    381.88    384    388    384    373    373    386    386    381  
 9    Tanja Hößl (S)    Surheim    381.25                376    387    381        381  
 10    Daniela Glück (S)    Surheim    381.00    376    382    387    384    379    385    376    379  
     Vanessa Polak    Holzhausen    381.00    382    380    377        383    381    381    383  
     Regina Reiter    Holzhausen    381.00                381                  
 13    Alexandra Günther (S)    Schönram    380.25    377    386    386    382    384    374    372    381  
     Franz Koch (S)    Oberteisendorf    380.25    382    380    379    373    382    381    380    385  
 15    Verena Niederwinkler    Kirchanschöring    380.12    375    376    379    381    379    378    385    388  
 16    Mathias Eberherr    Holzhausen    379.75    380    380    378    378    380    380    380    382  
 17    Thomas Jäger    Pietling    379.62    378    378    373    380    383    379    383    383  
 18    Regina Willberger    Aufham    379.43    376    381    382    380    382    374        381  
 19    Ludwig Abfalter    Kirchanschöring    379.38    383    375    375    385    377    386    377    377  
 20    Johanna Höglauer    Holzhausen    379.33        382    372    375    380    379        388  
 21    Maximilian Eisl (S)    Straß    379.12    378    376    386    373    383    382    378    377  
 22    Kerstin Großsteiner (S)    Berchtesgaden    378.50    369    381    380    383    384    379    373    379  
     Christoph Grünbeck (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    378.50    375    382    380    382    383    375    374    377  
 24    Lea Schuhmann    Waging    378.25    381    385    372    373    385    369    378    383  
 25    Rosmarie Mader    Waging    378.12    380    381    371    375    383    377    371    387  
 26    Martin Ilmauer (S)    Oberteisendorf    378.00    373    380    383    373    376    386    375    378  
 27    Bernadett Egger    Straß    377.40    371    380    377    379    380              
 28    Harald Lage    Kirchanschöring    377.33            372    379    379    377    382    375  
 29    Niklas Maier    Waging    377.29    380    385    368    377    376    373        382  
 30    Florian Heindel    Eichham-Weildorf    377.12    384    379    373    374    371    381    379    376  
 31    Johann jr. Reiter    Eichham-Weildorf    376.88    370    373    380    379    380    367    380    386  
     Regina Eisl    Straß    376.88    377    377    378    373    377    379    375    379  
     Lena Binsteiner    Holzhausen-Otting    376.88    374    374    377    376    374    379    381    380  
 34    Maresa Schaumann (S)    Berchtesgaden    376.86    378    382    373    385    373        380    367  
 35    Hans-Jürgen Kellner    Pietling    376.62    376    384    378    377    370    375    384    369  
 36    Tobias Unterreiner    Adelstetten    376.38    376    384    380    379    377    371    375    369  
 37    Michael Hägele (S)    Berchtesgaden    376.12    377    369    375    377    382    385    373    371  
 38    Cassandra Pößnecker    Eichham-Weildorf    376.00                            381    371  
 39    Andreas Grismayer    Tell Freilassing    375.88    376    374    373    372    381    380    374    377  
 40    Josef Rudholzer jun (S)    Schönram    375.38    379    375    374    373    376    376    372    378  
     Melanie Schiller    Lampoding    375.38    368    378    378    380    378    372    373    376  
 42    Ramona Krempke    Holzhausen    375.17    373    365    376        383    377    377      
 43    Erich Reiter    Berchtesgaden    375.12    383    377    371    380    370    374    377    369  
     Pascal Polak    Holzhausen    375.12    379    380    379    375    381    372    366    369  
 45    Bernhard Gaugler (S)    Surheim    375.00    384    371    372    373    376    378    367    379  
     Maria Zenz (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    375.00    368    376    374    373    383    373    379    374  
 47    Franz Obermayer    Tittmoning    374.50    374    372    376    378    385    368    372    371  
 48    Martin Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    374.43    373    367    375    376    376    379    375      
 49    Markus Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    374.38    379    377    374    381    373    369    371    371  
 50    Hubert Parzinger (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    374.25    372    376    378    366    366    380    380    376  
 51    Martin Dandl (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    374.14    381    378    372    373    378    370    367      
 52    Hans Eisl (S)    Straß    374.00    372    379    378    373    373    372    376    369  
     Tobias Berger    Schönram    374.00    376    372                          
 54    Franz Huber jun    Kay-Ledern    373.88    374    376    378    371    375    369    376    372  
 55    Andreas Hiersig    Adelstetten    373.57    378    371    381    371    379    366    369      
 56    Lotte Michl    Adelstetten    373.50    378    374    373    374    367    375    370    377  
 57    Brigitte Nutz (S)    Schönram    373.25                365    369        379    380  
 58    Konrad Wadislohner (S)    Schönram    373.12    377    377    381    355    382    373    371    369  
 59    Andreas Langwieder    Steinbrünning    372.75    369    376    379    373    371    373    371    370  
     Simon Eisl (S)    Straß    372.75    379    374    373    376    372    379    367    362  
     Stefan Gruber    Brodhausen    372.75    376    368    376    370    371    371    373    377  
 62    Franz Schindler    Adelstetten    371.75    368    382    369    373    373    366    377    366  
 63    Peter Gleixner    Waging    371.62    375    362    376    375    359    372    377    377  
 64    Andrea Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    371.25    366    374    370    366    376    376    373    369  
     Maxi Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    371.25    372    364    358    381    373    370    378    374  
 66    Simon Kern    Surheim    371.17    373    366    373        371        369    375  
     Nadine Wimmer    Schönram    371.17        364    373    372    384    373        361  
 68    Monika Feil    Adelstetten    371.12    374    375    373    371    373    359    369    375  
     Jasmin Hagner    Eichham-Weildorf    371.12    359    372    372    375    373    373    377    368  
 70    Lisa-Marie Eisl    Straß    371.00    379    386    368    372    370    372    364    357  
 71    Miriam Haimbuchner (S)    Straß    370.88    375    375    369    371    366    369    372    370  
 72    Johann Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    370.86    371        376    369    384    373    359    364  
 73    Heinrich Haunerdinger    Lampoding    370.83    380    373    371            363    369    369  
 74    Michaela Sammer    Schönram    370.75    374    374    370    377    376    363    368    364  
 75    Christian jr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    370.62    366    375    366    370    372    369    377    370  
 76    Hubert König    Steinbrünning    370.50    370    362    374    365    375    374    370    374  
     Josef Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    370.50    380    358    380    368    372    367    372    367  
 78    Andreas Demmelmair    Brodhausen    370.25    369    372    376    360    371    370    376    368  
 79    Bernhard Schuhbeck    Oberteisendorf    370.17    375    373        371    362    367        373  
 80    Stefan Stutz (S)    Oberteisendorf    369.75    363    380    372    368    362    361    378    374  
 81    Stefanie Hänsch    Adelstetten    369.62    365    367    375    367    371    362    373    377  
 82    Christina Krempke    Holzhausen    369.60    368            370    374        369    367  
 83    Lorenz Wittscheck    Taching    369.12    362    373    371    373    369    366    366    373  
 84    Alfred Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    369.00    373    368    372    367    368    367    358    379  
 85    Hubert Schwaiger jun.    Pietling    368.88    379    366    369    368    366    371    369    363  
 86    Manuela Gleixner    Waging    368.83    375    359    371            362    370    376  
 87    Matthias Mösenlechner    Holzhausen    368.80    363        369    371        375    366      
 88    Bernhard Schönsmaul    Pietling    368.75    369    375    366    362    371    368    370    369  
 89    Sebastian Brodschelm    Tell Freilassing    368.71    366    374    372    373        352    367    377  
 90    Alexander Seehuber    Holzhausen-Otting    368.62    355    364    372    367    367    378    374    372  
 91    Christine Steinmaßl    Schönram    368.50    364    366        379    369    367        366  
 92    Lorenz Seidenfuß    Lampoding    368.29    361    375    373    368    367    375        359  
 93    Daniela Jäger    Pietling    368.25    375    366    371    362    371    367    369    365  
 94    Tobias Sperl    Brodhausen    368.12    374    363    374    370    363    376    361    364  
 95    Christian Mader    Holzhausen    368.00                                368  
 96    Stefan Parzinger    Holzhausen-Otting    367.88    369    365    375    367    367    370    356    374  
 97    Vitali Görzen    Altschtz. Fridolfing    367.75    354    372    373    368    370    377    372    356  
 98    Stefan Anner    Lampoding    367.67    366        357    355    374    385        369  
 99    Florian Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    367.62    359    370    366    365    372    373    366    370  
 100    Hans Wolfgruber    Straß    367.50    363    370    358    365    367    374    375    368  
 101    Thomas Aicher    Holzhausen    367.43    366        374    363    365    371    369    364  
 102    Franz Kraller    Lampoding    367.40    366    372                364    368    367  
 103    Stefanie Koch    Aufham    367.29        361    369    365    361    369    369    377  
 104    Kathrin Fuchs    Saaldorf    367.25    368    377    380    367    373    354    360    359  
 105    Anton Stutz    Oberteisendorf    367.12    364    373    370    377    368    361    360    364  
 106    Christoph Mangs    Straß    367.00    366    367    370        371    368    362    365  
     Melanie Kühnhauser    Lampoding    367.00    368    360        373                  
     Hanna Buchschachner    Schönram    367.00    376    367    364        364        364    367  
 109    Markus Stutz (S)    Oberteisendorf    366.88    362    363    363    374    370    367    364    372  
     Walter Ronacher    Berchtesgaden    366.88    367    358    362    370    368    369    369    372  
 111    Thomas Huß    Altschtz. Fridolfing    366.86    367    363    370    367    367    364        370  
 112    Theresa Streibl    Karlstein-Kaitl    366.83    373    363        354    370        370    371  
 113    Stefan Hocheder    Holzhausen    366.75    369    366    371    361    369    370    361    367  
     Thomas Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    366.75    360    367    369    362    369    364    367    376  
 115     Christian Rosmer    Kirchanschöring    366.62    357    367    356    375    362    370    375    371  
 116    Michaela Knorr    Kay-Ledern    366.50                366    367              
 117    Traudl Schaumann (S)    Berchtesgaden    366.38    359    370    367    368    378    365    362    362  
 118    Josef Sinzinger    Tittmoning    366.25    367    364    374    353    370    366    366    370  
 119    Helmut Reiter    Berchtesgaden    366.12    352    361    375    369    369    367    368    368  
     Markus Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    366.12    365    361    372    373    367    355    365    371  
 121    Veronika Prechtl    Saaldorf    365.88    369    365    362    369    364    352    376    370  
 122    Matthias jr. Plößl    Straß    365.71    373    376    376        361    353    364    357  
 123    Klaus Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    365.50            364            367    370    361  
     Johannes Dinkler    Adelstetten    365.50    365    365    369    363    368    372    352    370  
 125    Irene Lederer    Tittmoning    365.38    366    363    360    373    365    360    369    367  
 126    Ludwig Kittl    Surheim    365.25    362    367    366    364    371    370    360    362  
 127    Johann Helminger    Waging    364.86        360    361    364    364    371    367    367  
 128    Jessica Schindler    Tell Freilassing    364.71    371    371    349    363    364    367        368  
 129    Helga Schwankner    Kirchanschöring    364.67    360    366    362    370    362            368  
 130    Markus Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    364.50    366    365    350    365    367    372    361    370  
 131    Corinna Jäger    Pietling    364.38    369    355    363    372    366    369    360    361  
 132    Markus Stampfl    Kay-Ledern    364.33                        371    365    357  
 133    Michael Koch    Aufham    364.25    363    372    370    367    363    359    366    354  
 134    Florian Moosleitner    Perach    364.00                            364      
 135    Andreas Unterreiner    Adelstetten    363.80    364    369            365    360        361  
 136    Albert Sigl    Neu-Fridolfing    363.71        360    362    363    347    375    368    371  
     Anton Geiselhöringer    Berchtesgaden    363.71    364    364    361    372        370    355    360  
 138    Maurice Jankowiak    Adelstetten    363.62    355    375    371    356    367    364    350    371  
 139    Monika Lepperdinger    Surheim    363.38    363    359    362    357    362    362    371    371  
 140    Johann Rosenegger    Waging    363.20    366    359        360    369        362      
 141    Georg Kraller    Taching    363.14    357    368        371    364    365    362    355  
 142    Alois Fritzenwenger    Perach    362.86    365    372    365    355    373    354        356  
 143    Katharina Aschauer    Adelstetten    362.75    363    365    359    374    357    363    360    361  
 144    Franz Hinterreiter jun    Eichham-Weildorf    362.71    358    357    368    362    368    365        361  
 145    Andreas Hahnemann    Lampoding    362.67            364    362    367    367    359    357  
 146    Robert Leitner    Kay-Ledern    362.62    348    355    365    369    369    369    363    363  
 147    Monika Saurugg    Waging    362.50    363    355    367    366    369    362    358    360  
 148    Stefan Egger    Eichham-Weildorf    362.43    367    350    364    360    369    358    369      
 149    Sabrina Maier    Altschtz. Fridolfing    362.29    360    357    356    357    369    365    372      
 150    Klaus Gröne    Steinbrünning    362.12    370    364    359    354    369    360    360    361  
     Tanja Schild    Altschtz. Fridolfing    362.12    371    352    356    367    363    364    371    353  
 152    Christoph Langwieder    Steinbrünning    362.00                        362          
     Magdalena Huber    Ulrichshögl    362.00        355    364    364    365        364    360  
 154    Herbert Traublinger    Surheim    361.75    362    364    373    354    369    361    351    360  
     Thomas Höhn    Tittmoning    361.75    369    365    358    369    363    360    353    357  
 156    Georg Thaller    Altschtz. Fridolfing    361.62    354    364    359    364    357    363    362    370  
 157    Simone Höfer    Schönram    361.57    375    345        360    342    374    368    367  
 158    Andreas Roßhuber    Laufen    361.50                    369        354      
 159    Michaela Haberlander    Holzhausen    361.00        361                          
     Sabine Empl    Karlstein-Kaitl    361.00    365        358    360    362    358    362    362  
     Thomas Krojer    Altschtz. Fridolfing    361.00    357    355    354    364    366        369    362  
     Markus Wagenstetter    Waging    361.00                                361  
     Johannes Ueing    Holzhausen-Otting    361.00    356    350    355    372    358    369    369    359  
     Antonia Hosper    Holzhausen-Otting    361.00                            353    369  
     Michael Appel    Aufham    361.00                            358    364  
 166    Matthias jr. Gruber    Brodhausen    360.62    360    352    369    363    356    364    359    362  
 167    Christian Haydl    Altschtz. Fridolfing    360.57    364    358        352    362    366    362    360  
 168    Sebastian Stuttrucker    Kirchanschöring    360.38    360    362    347    364    366    368    356    360  
     Tobias Mayer    Taching    360.38    349    354    364    369    362    360    360    365  
 170    Monika Poschner    Perach    360.00                            367    353  
 171    Herbert Jäger    Pietling    359.62    364    353    362    366    360    356    358    358  
 172    Alois Prams    Holzhausen-Otting    359.50        362    359    367    363    351        355  
     Markus Mayer    Holzhausen    359.50            368    364    369    352    349    355  
 174    Ramona Gruber    Straß    359.40    359    352                365    360    361  
 175    Helmut Huber    Adelstetten    358.67                        359    356    361  
 176    Florian Steinmaßl    Lampoding    358.62    360    360    359    351    366    366    352    355  
 177    Josef Eisl    Straß    358.50    358    364    365    363    361    359    346    352  
     Christian Lippmann    Ulrichshögl    358.50                351    355        367    361  
 179    Monika Hobelsberger    Surheim    358.43    371    362    369    354        351    353    349  
 180    Hans Pigler    Straß    358.29    353        363    354    360    359    358    361  
     Markus Quentin    Oberteisendorf    358.29    358        365    358    352    365    350    360  
 182    Florian Widlroither    Tell Freilassing    358.17    366    350            355    358    359    361  
 183    Fritz Eberherr    Brodhausen    358.00    359    353        361    357        360      
     Jürgen Prambs    Taching    358.00            358                      
 185    Robert Neuer    Saaldorf    357.88    353    357    362    364    361    355    352    359  
     Daniela Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    357.88    365    357    357    367    362    346    355    354  
 187    Werner Wiesbacher    Ulrichshögl    357.43    356    359    359    358        361    347    362  
 188    Bernhard Seehuber    Holzhausen-Otting    357.40    366    360    365    327    369              
 189    David Kaindl    Steinbrünning    357.33    361    363    362        335    354        369  
 190    Verena Koch    Holzhausen    357.00    358    364            350    356          
     Maximilian Sturm    Oberteisendorf    357.00    350    342    373    356        360    350    368  
     Sofia Kern    Steinbrünning    357.00            361    362    348              
     Christoph Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    357.00    363    354    344    363    360    367    344    361  
 194    Christoph Weibhauser    Steinbrünning    356.80        368    360            351    359    346  
 195    Elisabeth Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    356.60    362        350    367            356    348  
 196    Stefan Kraller    Taching    356.50    355    354    352    360    368    340    361    362  
 197    Michael Dandl    Holzhausen-Otting    356.17    353        353    364    363    355    349      
 198    Stefan Mayer    Schönram    356.00                355        357          
     Christoph Keilwerth    Berchtesgaden    356.00                    356              
     Engelbert Wankner    Eichham-Weildorf    356.00    355            354            359      
 201    Andreas Seiwald    Aufham    355.88    356    360    352    363    364    351    353    348  
     Lena Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    355.88    357    362    346    353    359    366    360    344  
 203    Christian Huber    Karlstein-Kaitl    355.50        357    357    344    366    360    349      
 204    Andreas Schwangler    Schönram    355.20    347    360    361        359        349      
 205    Christian sr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    355.00    355                              
 206    Martin Steinau    Karlstein-Kaitl    354.88    359    348    354    355    358    347    357    361  
 207    Irmgard Hänsch    Adelstetten    354.75    357    345    357    360                  
     Nadine Mertl    Perach    354.75    360    356    360    348    353    355    357    349  
 209    Johann Huber    Kay-Ledern    354.50    336    350    359    361    348    368    355    359  
     Alfred Zenz    Holzhausen-Otting    354.50        366    358    354    342        352    355  
 211    Bettina Koch    Aufham    354.33    351    355    345    353    368    354          
 212    Simon Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    354.29    355    361    355    360    345        353    351  
 213    Thomas Keilwerth    Berchtesgaden    354.00                        354          
     Sophia Öllinger    Holzhausen-Otting    354.00    347        364            351          
 215    Markus Heiss    Laufen    353.83    360    357    358    350        349        349  
 216    Hubert Willberger    Aufham    353.50    341    358    340        370        363    349  
     Peter Menzl    Perach    353.50    357    352    364    357    357    348    349    344  
 218    Robert Koch    Aufham    353.00    350            348    355    353    355    357  
     Josef Hogger    Brodhausen    353.00    342    353        354    350        366      
 220    Ingrid Öttl    Brodhausen    352.67    351    356    351    350    351    357          
 221    Anton Mader    Waging    352.00            352                      
     Andrea Ballwein    Adelstetten    352.00    346    355    345    356    347    344    375    348  
 223    Robert Zehetmeier    Oberteisendorf    351.80    346        347    360        355    351      
 224    Hubert Schwaiger    Pietling    351.50    356    357    368    340    348    349    350    344  
 225    Diana Unterreiner    Holzhausen-Otting    351.00                        351          
 226    Herbert Krempke    Holzhausen    350.86    356    335    354    361    356        351    343  
 227    Lena Warislohner    Holzhausen    350.83    353        343    355    341    353        360  
 228    Dominik Koch    Oberteisendorf    350.75    350    356    349        348              
 229    Christina Grabner    Holzhausen    350.71    340        341    364    359    348    347    356  
 230    Franz Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    350.38    360    347    363    342    350    342    346    353  
 231     Stefan Hocheder jr.    Holzhausen    350.29    350    360    352    349        346    339    356  
 232    Christina Mader    Waging    350.17    355    353    357    343        340    353      
 233    Lorenz Mösenlechner    Holzhausen    350.00        348    352                      
     Markus Günther    Holzhausen-Otting    350.00        357                        343  
 235    Simone Gruber    Straß    349.83    340    347    341            354    370    347  
 236    Sylvia Nitzinger    Ulrichshögl    349.60        350        349    351        341    357  
 237    Andrea Traublinger    Surheim    349.50    346    353                          
 238    Christian Romstädter    Brodhausen    348.83    341    358        354    353    348    339      
 239    Andrea Dragoni    Laufen    348.25    346    358    339    347    350    340    346    360  
 240    Michael König    Saaldorf    348.17            316    341    353    351    361    367  
 241    Christian Augustin    Altschtz. Fridolfing    347.71    344    348        334    345    357    355    351  
 242    Julia Eisl    Straß    347.43    343    350    343    358        354    347    337  
 243    Georg Heimerl    Brodhausen    347.14    334    346    334    354    356    362    344      
 244    Christoph Egger jun.    Eichham-Weildorf    347.12    332    336    351    358    352    345    365    338  
 245    Bernhard Weiß    Holzhausen-Otting    346.50            340    349    349    360    334    347  
 246    Markus Schneider    Karlstein-Kaitl    346.14    347    355    342    333    354    346        346  
 247    Johanna Eisl    Straß    346.00        365    335    344        346    346    340  
 248    Bettina Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    345.60    345    338    346            341        358  
 249    Johann jr. Wolfgruber    Straß    345.50        351    339    338        345    352    348  
 250    Irmgard Gaugler    Surheim    345.29    342    344    350    348    341    341        351  
 251    Martin Strähhuber    Schönram    345.17        335    343    349    348        350    346  
 252    Georg Heigermoser jun.    Holzhausen-Otting    345.14    316    343    352    345    350    364    346      
 253    Elisabeth Weibhauser    Saaldorf    345.00    348    341    349    332    340    345    357    348  
     Martin Resch    Surheim    345.00                            345      
     Tobias Häusl    Lampoding    345.00                    337        353      
 256    Elke Markel    Aufham    344.71        328    341    352    347    346    349    350  
 257    Lara Krasauskeite    Waging    344.33    358        344    332    339    347    346      
 258    Florian Mösenlechner    Eichham-Weildorf    344.00    344                              
 259    Michael Kriechbaumer    Straß    343.00        356    333                    340  
 260    Karin Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    341.00            341                      
     Werner Danzer    Perach    341.00        349        333    339    343          
     Markus Wirnstl    Brodhausen    341.00                        345    337      
 263    Lukas Huber    Adelstetten    340.25            332    346    335    348          
 264    Marianne Heft    Neu-Fridolfing    340.00    339        339    351    333        352    326  
     Kilian Strasser    Schönram    340.00    344    349    327                      
     Alicia Mair    Straß    340.00    341                    339          
 267    Ulrich Abfalter    Eichham-Weildorf    339.80    341    353    340    338    327              
 268    Andrea Theiss    Ulrichshögl    339.40        358    335        315        347    342  
 269    Michael Enzensberger    Brodhausen    338.60        325        353    332    335    348      
 270    Johannes Schuhbeck    Oberteisendorf    338.33            326        354            335  
 271    Michael Auer    Steinbrünning    338.00            338                      
 272    Monika Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    337.50        347                        328  
 273    Manfred Krempke    Holzhausen    336.00    338            329        338        339  
 274    Sylvia Huber    Ulrichshögl    335.50        328            330        347    337  
 275    Edith Mussner    Surheim    335.38    329    329    336    349    330    334    332    344  
 276    Reinhard Polak    Holzhausen    335.00    331        345    329    336    333        336  
 277    Peter Koch    Ulrichshögl    334.83        344    339    332    321        334    339  
 278    Stefan Prantler    Perach    334.71    335    322    331    345    335        327    348  
     Sarah Hobelsberger    Surheim    334.71    324    331    336    352    334        320    346  
 280    Andreas Willberger    Oberteisendorf    334.50    341                328              
 281    Armin Straßer    Adelstetten    333.00                                333  
 282    Sylvia Roßhuber    Laufen    332.25    327    328    346    340    347    312    321    337  
 283    Ursula Schock    Aufham    329.00    316        334        332    341    306    345  
     Philipp Schmidt    Oberteisendorf    329.00    325        320                    342  
 285    Daniela Lausecker    Surheim    327.00    338    343        335    318    326    289    340  
 286    Phillip Radusch    Neu-Fridolfing    326.00    322        315    341            326      
     Johanna Nitzinger    Ulrichshögl    326.00                    319        330    329  
 288    Lukas Löw    Kay-Ledern    322.50    317    328                          
 289    Bertl Ballwein    Adelstetten    319.67            324            322    313      
 290    Artur Freitag    Tell Freilassing    319.00                319                  
 291    Christian Brandner    Oberteisendorf    318.75    316        317        323            319  
 292    Fabian Hobelsberger    Surheim    316.50    266                    337    333    330  
 293    Thorsten Onasch    Surheim    316.00            316                      
 294    Marko Auer    Steinbrünning    310.00            310                      
 295    Veronika Grabner    Holzhausen    309.00                    302            316  
     Lukas Ranninger    Ulrichshögl    309.00            309                      
 297    Markus Wimmer    Kay-Ledern    307.00            307                      
     Fabian Seidl    Surheim    307.00                        315    299      
 299    Jakob Löw    Brodhausen    304.00                304                  
 300    Julia Langwieder    Surheim    265.20        245    246        221    304        310  
 301    Michael Seywald    Aufham    254.67                        206    279    279  
7.6.2020, 11:35
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht