Rupertigau

Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr 2019/20

Einzelergebnisse Durchgang Nr. 6

 Rang   Name    Verein   Ringe 
 1    Ludwig Abfalter    Kirchanschöring    386  
     Katharina Schindler    Adelstetten    386  
     Martin Ilmauer (S)    Oberteisendorf    386  
 4    Stefan Anner    Lampoding    385  
     Daniela Glück (S)    Surheim    385  
     Jürgen Dragoni    Laufen    385  
     Michael Hägele (S)    Berchtesgaden    385  
 8    Christoph Traublinger (S)    Surheim    384  
     Julia Appel    Aufham    384  
 10    Ramona Wörndl    Lampoding    383  
 11    Verena Kraller    Lampoding    382  
     Thomas Wamprechtshammer    Holzhausen    382  
     Maximilian Eisl (S)    Straß    382  
 14    Vanessa Polak    Holzhausen    381  
     Florian Heindel    Eichham-Weildorf    381  
     Tanja Hößl (S)    Surheim    381  
     Franz Koch (S)    Oberteisendorf    381  
 18    Mathias Eberherr    Holzhausen    380  
     Hubert Parzinger (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    380  
     Andreas Grismayer    Tell Freilassing    380  
 21    Martin Holzhauser    Steinbrünning    379  
     Simon Eisl (S)    Straß    379  
     Thomas Jäger    Pietling    379  
     Johanna Höglauer    Holzhausen    379  
     Lena Binsteiner    Holzhausen-Otting    379  
     Regina Eisl    Straß    379  
     Kerstin Großsteiner (S)    Berchtesgaden    379  
 28    Verena Niederwinkler    Kirchanschöring    378  
     Bernhard Gaugler (S)    Surheim    378  
     Alexander Seehuber    Holzhausen-Otting    378  
 31    Harald Lage    Kirchanschöring    377  
     Vitali Görzen    Altschtz. Fridolfing    377  
     Ramona Krempke    Holzhausen    377  
     Rosmarie Mader    Waging    377  
 35    Tobias Sperl    Brodhausen    376  
     Josef Rudholzer jun (S)    Schönram    376  
     Andrea Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    376  
 38    Lorenz Seidenfuß    Lampoding    375  
     Christoph Grünbeck (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    375  
     Lotte Michl    Adelstetten    375  
     Hans-Jürgen Kellner    Pietling    375  
     Matthias Mösenlechner    Holzhausen    375  
     Albert Sigl    Neu-Fridolfing    375  
 44    Hubert König    Steinbrünning    374  
     Alexandra Günther (S)    Schönram    374  
     Simone Höfer    Schönram    374  
     Regina Willberger    Aufham    374  
     Erich Reiter    Berchtesgaden    374  
     Hans Wolfgruber    Straß    374  
 50    Andreas Langwieder    Steinbrünning    373  
     Florian Hollinger    Kirchanschöring    373  
     Maria Zenz (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    373  
     Nadine Wimmer    Schönram    373  
     Konrad Wadislohner (S)    Schönram    373  
     Jasmin Hagner    Eichham-Weildorf    373  
     Niklas Maier    Waging    373  
     Johann Helminger    Eichham-Weildorf    373  
 58    Melanie Schiller    Lampoding    372  
     Pascal Polak    Holzhausen    372  
     Peter Gleixner    Waging    372  
     Johannes Dinkler    Adelstetten    372  
     Hans Eisl (S)    Straß    372  
     Lisa-Marie Eisl    Straß    372  
     Markus Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    372  
 65    Johann Helminger    Waging    371  
     Stefan Gruber    Brodhausen    371  
     Markus Stampfl    Kay-Ledern    371  
     Thomas Aicher    Holzhausen    371  
     Tobias Unterreiner    Adelstetten    371  
     Hubert Schwaiger jun.    Pietling    371  
 71     Christian Rosmer    Kirchanschöring    370  
     Andreas Demmelmair    Brodhausen    370  
     Martin Dandl (S)    Holzhausen-Otting    370  
     Ludwig Kittl    Surheim    370  
     Stefan Hocheder    Holzhausen    370  
     Maxi Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    370  
     Stefan Parzinger    Holzhausen-Otting    370  
     Anton Geiselhöringer    Berchtesgaden    370  
 79    Christian jr. Streitwieser    Steinbrünning    369  
     Johannes Ueing    Holzhausen-Otting    369  
     Markus Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    369  
     Miriam Haimbuchner (S)    Straß    369  
     Robert Leitner    Kay-Ledern    369  
     Franz Huber jun    Kay-Ledern    369  
     Corinna Jäger    Pietling    369  
     Lea Schuhmann    Waging    369  
     Stefanie Koch    Aufham    369  
     Walter Ronacher    Berchtesgaden    369  
 89    Christoph Mangs    Straß    368  
     Sebastian Stuttrucker    Kirchanschöring    368  
     Johann Huber    Kay-Ledern    368  
     Bernhard Schönsmaul    Pietling    368  
     Franz Obermayer    Tittmoning    368  
 94    Klaus Ziegler    Altschtz. Fridolfing    367  
     Andreas Hahnemann    Lampoding    367  
     Christine Steinmaßl    Schönram    367  
     Johann jr. Reiter    Eichham-Weildorf    367  
     Daniela Jäger    Pietling    367  
     Jessica Schindler    Tell Freilassing    367  
     Bernhard Schuhbeck    Oberteisendorf    367  
     Christoph Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    367  
     Josef Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    367  
     Helmut Reiter    Berchtesgaden    367  
     Markus Stutz (S)    Oberteisendorf    367  
     Alfred Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    367  
 106    Christian Haydl    Altschtz. Fridolfing    366  
     Lorenz Wittscheck    Taching    366  
     Florian Steinmaßl    Lampoding    366  
     Franz Schindler    Adelstetten    366  
     Lena Roßberger    Holzhausen-Otting    366  
     Andreas Hiersig    Adelstetten    366  
     Josef Sinzinger    Tittmoning    366  
 113    Ramona Gruber    Straß    365  
     Georg Kraller    Taching    365  
     Sabrina Maier    Altschtz. Fridolfing    365  
     Markus Quentin    Oberteisendorf    365  
     Traudl Schaumann (S)    Berchtesgaden    365  
     Franz Hinterreiter jun    Eichham-Weildorf    365  
 119    Georg Heigermoser jun.    Holzhausen-Otting    364  
     Tanja Schild    Altschtz. Fridolfing    364  
     Matthias jr. Gruber    Brodhausen    364  
     Franz Kraller    Lampoding    364  
     Thomas Schwangler    Kirchanschöring    364  
     Thomas Huß    Altschtz. Fridolfing    364  
     Maurice Jankowiak    Adelstetten    364  
 126    Heinrich Haunerdinger    Lampoding    363  
     Michaela Sammer    Schönram    363  
     Georg Thaller    Altschtz. Fridolfing    363  
     Katharina Aschauer    Adelstetten    363  
 130    Monika Saurugg    Waging    362  
     Stefanie Hänsch    Adelstetten    362  
     Monika Lepperdinger    Surheim    362  
     Manuela Gleixner    Waging    362  
     Christoph Langwieder    Steinbrünning    362  
     Georg Heimerl    Brodhausen    362  
 136    Herbert Traublinger    Surheim    361  
     Anton Stutz    Oberteisendorf    361  
     Werner Wiesbacher    Ulrichshögl    361  
     Stefan Stutz (S)    Oberteisendorf    361  
 140    Bernhard Weiß    Holzhausen-Otting    360  
     Tobias Mayer    Taching    360  
     Maximilian Sturm    Oberteisendorf    360  
     Christian Huber    Karlstein-Kaitl    360  
     Klaus Gröne    Steinbrünning    360  
     Andreas Unterreiner    Adelstetten    360  
     Irene Lederer    Tittmoning    360  
     Thomas Höhn    Tittmoning    360  
 148    Hans Pigler    Straß    359  
     Josef Eisl    Straß    359  
     Michael Koch    Aufham    359  
     Monika Feil    Adelstetten    359  
     Helmut Huber    Adelstetten    359  
 153    Florian Widlroither    Tell Freilassing    358  
     Sabine Empl    Karlstein-Kaitl    358  
     Stefan Egger    Eichham-Weildorf    358  
 156    Christian Augustin    Altschtz. Fridolfing    357  
     Stefan Mayer    Schönram    357  
     Ingrid Öttl    Brodhausen    357  
 159    Verena Koch    Holzhausen    356  
     Herbert Jäger    Pietling    356  
 161    Michael Dandl    Holzhausen-Otting    355  
     Nadine Mertl    Perach    355  
     Robert Zehetmeier    Oberteisendorf    355  
     Robert Zehetmeier    Oberteisendorf    355  
     Robert Neuer    Saaldorf    355  
     Markus Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    355  
 167    Simone Gruber    Straß    354  
     Julia Eisl    Straß    354  
     Alois Fritzenwenger    Perach    354  
     Kathrin Fuchs    Saaldorf    354  
     Bettina Koch    Aufham    354  
     David Kaindl    Steinbrünning    354  
     Thomas Keilwerth    Berchtesgaden    354  
 174    Robert Koch    Aufham    353  
     Matthias jr. Plößl    Straß    353  
     Lena Warislohner    Holzhausen    353  
 177    Sebastian Brodschelm    Tell Freilassing    352  
     Markus Mayer    Holzhausen    352  
     Veronika Prechtl    Saaldorf    352  
 180    Alois Prams    Holzhausen-Otting    351  
     Sophia Öllinger    Holzhausen-Otting    351  
     Diana Unterreiner    Holzhausen-Otting    351  
     Monika Hobelsberger    Surheim    351  
     Michael König    Saaldorf    351  
     Andreas Seiwald    Aufham    351  
     Christoph Weibhauser    Steinbrünning    351  
 187    Markus Heiss    Laufen    349  
     Hubert Schwaiger    Pietling    349  
 189    Peter Menzl    Perach    348  
     Lukas Huber    Adelstetten    348  
     Christian Romstädter    Brodhausen    348  
     Christina Grabner    Holzhausen    348  
 193    Lara Krasauskeite    Waging    347  
     Martin Steinau    Karlstein-Kaitl    347  
 195    Johanna Eisl    Straß    346  
      Stefan Hocheder jr.    Holzhausen    346  
     Daniela Edfelder    Ulrichshögl    346  
     Elke Markel    Aufham    346  
     Markus Schneider    Karlstein-Kaitl    346  
 200    Johann jr. Wolfgruber    Straß    345  
     Elisabeth Weibhauser    Saaldorf    345  
     Markus Wirnstl    Brodhausen    345  
     Christoph Egger jun.    Eichham-Weildorf    345  
 204    Andrea Ballwein    Adelstetten    344  
 205    Werner Danzer    Perach    343  
 206    Franz Mayer    Holzhausen-Otting    342  
 207    Irmgard Gaugler    Surheim    341  
     Ursula Schock    Aufham    341  
     Bettina Straßer    Neu-Fridolfing    341  
 210    Stefan Kraller    Taching    340  
     Christina Mader    Waging    340  
     Andrea Dragoni    Laufen    340  
 213    Alicia Mair    Straß    339  
 214    Manfred Krempke    Holzhausen    338  
 215    Fabian Hobelsberger    Surheim    337  
 216    Michael Enzensberger    Brodhausen    335  
 217    Edith Mussner    Surheim    334  
 218    Reinhard Polak    Holzhausen    333  
 219    Daniela Lausecker    Surheim    326  
 220    Bertl Ballwein    Adelstetten    322  
 221    Fabian Seidl    Surheim    315  
 222    Sylvia Roßhuber    Laufen    312  
 223    Julia Langwieder    Surheim    304  
 224    Michael Seywald    Aufham    206  
16.2.2020, 17:00
Wettkampfleiter: Josef Prechtl, Fax: 03212/4805032, Mail: rundenwettkampf@web.de

Zurück zur Übersicht