1 |
FSG Berchtesgaden |
||
|
199 |
Heim Sonja ¹ |
300 |
|
200 |
Heim Wolfgang ¹ |
300 |
|
423 |
Zintl Egon ¹ |
297 |
897 |
|||
|
135 |
Rechtenbach Walter ¹ |
296 |
|
|||
2 |
SG Neu-Fridolfing |
||
|
206 |
Obermayer Ludwig ¹ |
297 |
|
203 |
Prams Johann ¹ |
294 |
|
207 |
Schuster Johann ¹ |
294 |
885 |
|||
|
204 |
Prams Annemarie ¹ |
288 |
|
205 |
Frumm Franziska ¹ |
287 |
|
|||
3 |
Schützenlust Kirchanschöring |
||
|
389 |
Rosmer Johann sen. ¹ |
296 |
|
128 |
Lapper Agnes ¹ |
295 |
|
214 |
Cipa Herbert ¹ |
292 |
883 |
|||
|
242 |
Balzar Anton ¹ |
292 |
|
450 |
Freimanner Ludwig ¹ |
292 |
|
386 |
Wild Maria ¹ |
278 |
|
|||
4 |
Sportschützen Schönau-Königsee |
||
|
364 |
Auer Richard ¹ |
295 |
|
365 |
Schlegel Christa ¹ |
295 |
|
363 |
Ernst Werner ¹ |
293 |
883 |
|||
|
463 |
Graßl Stefan ¹ |
293 |
|
366 |
Schlegel Manfred ¹ |
287 |
|
|||
5 |
Tell Freilassing |
||
|
249 |
Wolf Paul Rainer ¹ |
295 |
|
246 |
Kaiser Heinz ¹ |
294 |
|
248 |
Ziller Donysius ¹ |
293 |
882 |
|||
|
251 |
Mühlbauer Ludwig ¹ |
293 |
|
250 |
Kuhta Vera ¹ |
272 |
|
|||
6 |
SG Martinischützen Pietling |
||
|
271 |
Maier Josef ¹ |
296 |
|
272 |
Obermayer Franz ¹ |
293 |
|
359 |
Kellner Hans ¹ |
292 |
881 |
|||
|
|||
7 |
Lamprechtshausen |
||
|
274 |
Christian Marx |
298 |
|
275 |
Frauenschuh Alois |
295 |
|
273 |
Haberlander Rosemarie |
285 |
878 |
|||
|
|||
8 |
SG Edelweiß Holzhausen |
||
|
279 |
Hafenmayer Manfred ¹ |
294 |
|
311 |
Richter Adolf ¹ |
288 |
|
201 |
Wamprechtshammer Karl ¹ |
285 |
867 |
|||
|
|||
9 |
SG Schönram |
||
|
292 |
Starzer Wilhelmine ¹ |
290 |
|
287 |
Rudholzer Josef sen. ¹ |
289 |
|
189 |
Singhammer Johann ¹ |
288 |
867 |
|||
|
288 |
Gröbner Johann ¹ |
288 |
|
286 |
Rehrl Rudi ¹ |
285 |
|
290 |
Gröbner Konrad ¹ |
284 |
|
291 |
Auer Josef ¹ |
274 |
|
|||
10 |
Kgl.priv.SG Tittmoning |
||
|
236 |
Auer Martin ¹ |
289 |
|
237 |
Obermaier Franz ¹ |
288 |
|
229 |
Sagmeister Karl Heinz ¹ |
287 |
864 |
|||
|
228 |
Ziegler Hans ¹ |
285 |
|
231 |
Bauer Walter ¹ |
284 |
|
230 |
Deichstetter Anton ¹ |
283 |
|
227 |
Huber Hans ¹ |
276 |
|
226 |
Sagmeister Rosmarie ¹ |
275 |
|
|||
11 |
Dorflinde Surheim |
||
|
18 |
Hafner Josef ¹ |
289 |
|
27 |
Kern Johann ¹ |
287 |
|
28 |
Kern Erika ¹ |
282 |
858 |
|||
|
422 |
Gaugler Albert ¹ |
282 |
|
|||
12 |
FSG Waging |
||
|
222 |
Grimm Rudolf ¹ |
291 |
|
221 |
Mader Leonhard ¹ |
281 |
|
220 |
Braun Reinhold ¹ |
276 |
848 |
|||
|
|||
13 |
FSG Laufen |
||
|
358 |
Schellmoser Otto ¹ |
284 |
|
399 |
Huber Peter ¹ |
283 |
|
456 |
Wimmer Wilhelm ¹ |
255 |
822 |
|||
|
|||
14 |
Schlossbergschützen Otting |
||
|
369 |
Trattler Georg ¹ |
275 |
|
145 |
Baumgartner Rainer ¹ |
274 |
|
380 |
Mayer Hermann ¹ |
243 |
792 |
|||
|
|||
15 |
SSV Obersalzberg |
||
|
339 |
Fendt Helmut ¹ |
296 |
|
129 |
Pohl Annemarie ¹ |
292 |
588 |
|||
|
|||
|
SG "Schützenblut" Lampoding |
||
|
521 |
Becker Horst ¹ |
273 |
|
519 |
Becker Gisela ¹ |
226 |
499 |
|||
|
|||
16 |
Immergrün Straßkirchen |
||
|
223 |
Dutz Franz |
297 |
297 |
|||
|
|||
17 |
SG Almenrausch Perach |
||
|
258 |
Wurdak Georg ¹ |
294 |
294 |
|||
|